Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2017 Vic Championships (long) - Creswick Diggings

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 Vic Championships (long) - Creswick Diggings
Organisers: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Sunday 17 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

154 competitors entered in total.

M/W10 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9070411
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616
Matthew LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2110753
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers2075069
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers9200357

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Luca BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1001021
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2036814
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842

W21E (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
Liis JohansonMelbourne Forest Racers505569
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642236
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men8290591
Lucy McGarvaWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

W21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moira KüfferAbominable O-Men7204445

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers1250780

W40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liliia GlushchenkoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers416750
Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club204067
Carolyn LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2110756

W45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Sheralee DorlingDartford Orienteering Klubb8645288

W50A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207

W55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Mary EnterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204099
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Anne RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1395369

W55+AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club600777
Barbara McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering Club502576
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971

W60A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848

W65A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7201558
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club204032
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355

W70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heather BiceEureka Orienteers7200212
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204356
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8636569
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers502595

W75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204083
Jan ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204268

M14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1392599
Hadyn TangMelbourne Forest Racers2101878
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1392685
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club7300058

M17-20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn JamesBendigo Orienteers1206516
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642133
Michael LoughnanBendigo Orienteers8636573

M21E (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers741108
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200123
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenMelbourne Forest Racers999929
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley9005158
Kerrin RattrayMelbourne Forest Racers9200882
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Matthew SchepisiBendigo Orienteers9200762
Jonathan SutcliffeBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8645241

M21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers9002311

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James GrayEureka Orienteers9102006

M35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alan KüfferAbominable O-Men1392591
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers7003014
Andrew WallaceBendigo Orienteers1396792

M35AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian DiasDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club

M40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club204370
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418740

M45A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andras BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1969032
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Chris Godfred-SpenningBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204319
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Ed SteenbergenCentral Highlands Orienteering Club2025603
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392457

M50A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Ian CollinsTuckonie Orienteering Club364264
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204187
Peter ForbesBendigo Orienteers1602691
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club880001

M55A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7202843
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1539500
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Ian DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club580777
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Nigel McGuckianBendigo Orienteers1396782
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201360

M55+AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Barry McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931301
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446

M60A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers888244
Russell BulmanYarra Valley Orienteering Club502924
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club7003153
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers9040455
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers9005345
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club402388
Chris NorwoodEureka Orienteers8421248
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Ross RunnallsBendigo Orienteers7200205

M65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7202838
John ErwinEureka Orienteers7200213
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609
Mark HennessyCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1602698
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101422
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos1931356
Vic SedunaryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101379
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

M70A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200124
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200122
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204355
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers502585
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club530946

M75A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BlackYarra Valley Orienteering Club204262
Hugh CameronAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club204061
Tim DentYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042973
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club1931322
Barry SampsonYarra Valley Orienteering Club204241
Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204082
Lindsay ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204267

M85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graeme CadmanYarra Valley Orienteering Club502568

Long Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leone CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club430847
Aidan MayallBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1253122
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743

Short Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1398400
Raelee EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392428
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475

Junior Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arika BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9595015
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201352

Open Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue HealyNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1931369