Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Victorian Sprint Championships - Monash Clayton

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Victorian Sprint Championships - Monash Clayton
Organiser: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 26 November 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

138 competitors entered in total.

W10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maya BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9070411
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club

W12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204287
Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers406657
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers2075069
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers9200357

W14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Luca BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1001021
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480

W16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arika BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9595015
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2036814
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842

W17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabelle DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers
Ella JohnsonEsk Valley1040851

W21 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
Cassandra DuttonDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Alexandra EnlundIF Femman7204942
Liis JohansonMelbourne Forest Racers505569
Eleanor JohnstoneSouth London Orienteers
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642236
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men8290591
Rebecca ShawBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7201556
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005160
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187
Erin van der PeetBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7300425

W35 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Fiona CaristoYarra Valley Orienteering Club426750
Julie FrancisMelbourne Forest Racers14759
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2086632

W45 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1398400
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers9651020
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207

W55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club600777
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080250

W60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971

W65 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Denise PikeDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2054762
Jenelle TempletonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204155

W70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204356
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Rosie SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042999

W75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570

M10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986

M14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1392599
Owen CalderNo club membership
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746

M16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1392685
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club7300058

M21 (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers741108
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Nicholas CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9200099
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers8646125
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley1398643
Jed FlemingEsk Valley1391767
William GardnerMelbourne Forest Racers8090493
Scott GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7202840
Ben GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200355
Richard GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200360
James GrayEureka Orienteers9102006
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200123
Peter HodkinsonMelbourne Forest Racers8020816
Glenn JamesBendigo Orienteers1206516
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest Racers9005199
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers9201456
Ian LawfordAbominable O-Men9101502
Shane MalliaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2053996
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley9005158
Todd NeveMelbourne Forest Racers7204444
Kerrin RattrayMelbourne Forest Racers9200882
James RobertsonBendigo Orienteers683116
Matt van der PeetBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7409777

M35 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gavin BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Russell BulmanYarra Valley Orienteering Club502924
Alexander IkinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7201559
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Nick MaddockDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers7003014
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418740

M45 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andras BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1969032
Andrew CameronBendigo Orienteers8636572
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204187
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110764
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2099398
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club880001
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330

M55 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101375
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7202843
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1539500
Michael BurtBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9200884
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Carl DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers9601231
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Ian DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club580777
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Campbell JamesBendigo Orienteers7978770
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Frank van der PeetBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9102009

M60 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7418067
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club7003153
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club402388
Chris NorwoodEureka Orienteers8421248
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9102279
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446

M65 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609
Mark HennessyCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1602698
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Vic SedunaryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101379
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7500500

M70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BeggsTuckonie Orienteering Club204101
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204355
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204089

M75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter GroverDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2042663

M80+ (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Desmond GregoryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers