Competitors entered to Victorian MTBO Championships - Middle

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Victorian MTBO Championships - Middle
Organiser: Eureka Orienteers
Date: Saturday 18 March 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

79 competitors entered in total.

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers1398021
Rhiannon PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club402489

W21A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth DornomNo club membership
Thorlene EgertonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2048049
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos1602101
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042978
Lucy MackieBig Foot Orienteers417912
Maria PlyashechkoEureka Orienteers887951
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers1250780
Natasha SpargWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005326

W40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tamsin BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club1396810
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club1392069
Kay HaarsmaTintookies Orienteers7200209

W50A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monica DicksonEureka Orienteers7200208
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204448
Julie SunleyTuckonie Orienteering Club2024108
Josie YeatmanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003156

W60A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204354
Helen EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003157
Peta WhitfordYarra Valley Orienteering Club502572

W70A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331
Jenny SheahanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204030

W80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joyce RowlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204204

M16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack WigneyBendigo Orienteers1392413

M21A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glen CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club1399371
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers
Scott GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7202840
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos1399374
Serge KurovEureka Orienteers1301224
Fergus MackieBig Foot Orienteers2037717
Angus RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8341995
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers7003014
Jonathan SutcliffeBayside Kangaroos Orienteers33064
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454

M40A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jason CarterBendigo Orienteers1392425
Ian DaltonKulgun 225 Orienteers9005200
Anthony JonesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2023882
Colin KesselsSunshine Orienteers Club9200885
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Ed SteenbergenCentral Highlands Orienteering Club2025603
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers9005185
David WestSouthern Highlands Occasional Orienteers430830

M50A (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James ClarkBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Ben CoetzerWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392055
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers Club7003158
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers1602080
Stephen HanlonCentral Highlands Orienteering Club7200121
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Tony KeebleEureka Orienteers7200215
David KingWellington355339
Michael MaherEureka Orienteers204289
Bruce PatersonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7676767
Mark PearsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2023886
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club9005184
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers1399382
Geoff RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers888159
Brad SaundersBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Sean SunleyTuckonie Orienteering Club302899

M60A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rick ArmstrongAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club2017017
Peter CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9005210
Robert EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003154
Ian MackBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1395373
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers437238
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club44243
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club1396820
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9102279
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446

M70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim DentYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042973
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2041046
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club9101688
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Keith WadeTuckonie Orienteering Club2073085

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graeme CadmanYarra Valley Orienteering Club502568

Open 2 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby CooperEureka Orienteers9102001

Open 5 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geordie DicksonEureka Orienteers437234
John SheahanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204029