Competitors entered to 2017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event)
Organiser: Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Saturday 13 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

214 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ailie CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7204453
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626653
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626648

W10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers955511
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers263486

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club869741
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club1302877

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201737
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405

W16A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers2054793
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers2042675
Sophie JonesUringa Orienteers1395367
Caitlin YoungBushflyers1602093

W20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Clare JessupGaringal Orienteers2048830
Georgia JonesUringa Orienteers9101011

W21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicola BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1392477
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602078

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate AlboroughNewcastle Orienteering Club2052019

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478

W40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers7200115
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155

W45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers553550
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7202807
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Kelly YoungBushflyers2073089

W45AS (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club402445
Sally DevenishWestern Plains Orienteers9101026
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
Dayle GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9170965
Elaine MurdochGaringal Orienteers2048822
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493

W50A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karen BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1398389
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301

W55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club9102929

W55AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers1931363
Julie MannIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers44156
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366

W60A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers1602100
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931377
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers1956420

W65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9102828
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Kerryne JonesRed Roos9200773
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers402184

W70A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club44209
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Jitka KoprivaUringa Orienteers2056437
Ann SuttonRed Roos2108478

W75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Christa SchaferGaringal Orienteers402336
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692

W80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

W Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Kristie CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7208036
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396

W Junior B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maree DoyleUringa Orienteers9191362

M10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nat CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7204449
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050

M14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

M16A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BillettWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers2036936
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club516150
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201054
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509

M20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael ClaydenGaringal Orienteers7206341
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers2102000
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers9101120

M21A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club2099375
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602110
James DunlopOrienteering NSW
Itay ManorUringa Orienteers9200280
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Andrew MorrisNewcastle Orienteering Club2052018
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Jason RutkowskiGoldseekers Orienteers17519791
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers7208034

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel Del DotBushflyers2086748

M35A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7583468
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8203948
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Samuel WilsonRed Roos1600565

M35AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Brian CarterSouthern Highlands Orienteers2026318
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers9200783

M40A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CumminsSouthern Highlands Orienteers1406080
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers213615
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601

M45A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers9200888
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers1392466
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club7200118
Samuel TsangCentral Coast Orienteers364450

M45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers1931388
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387

M50A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Peter CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club402444
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers44223
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers2042667
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers1393064
David SquiresSouthern Highlands Orienteers9102007
Luke WilmottCentral Coast Orienteers2052044
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers2086624

M55A (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers402494
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2067701
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113

M55AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen DunlopWestern and Hills Orienteers9200794
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers1602080
Dale WallaceWestern Plains Orienteers2052026

M60A (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club7003153
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club402388
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033917
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club44243
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers9200986
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers938040
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395

M65A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers1008265
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2080245
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Hugh MooreRed Roos409759
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

M70A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2099388
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers2036812
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers9200648
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Eric WainwrightRed Roos9102821
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200062

M75A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers7003159
Bruce DawkinsBennelong Northside Orienteers1200901
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers44137
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Robert MouattRed Roos41215
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
John SuttonRed Roos200094

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493

M Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John ShawNewcastle Orienteering Club2052027
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877

Open Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9005313
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977

M65AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Andrew Vesey-WellsWestern and Hills Orienteers2074220

M90A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil SchaferGaringal Orienteers2042673