Competitors entered to 2017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event)

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event)
Organiser: Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers
Date: Saturday 13 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

78 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626653
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626648

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455

W21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602078

W40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Occasional Orienteers895155

W45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668

W45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
Dayle GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9170965
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493

W50A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723

W55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358

W55AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie MannIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers44156

W60A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers1602100
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Occasional Orienteers9102828
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097

W70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jitka KoprivaUringa Orienteers2056437

W75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Christa SchaferGaringal Orienteers402336
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692

W80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

W Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396

M14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BillettWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers2036936
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201054
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509

M21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Itay ManorUringa Orienteers9200280
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9101646
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8203948
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153

M35AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611

M40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Occasional Orienteers762601

M45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers1392466

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers1931388

M50A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Luke WilmottCentral Coast Orienteers2052044

M55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113

M60A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club402388
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers9200986
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395

M65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Occasional Orienteers1602109
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

M70A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200062

M75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Occasional Orienteers9200772
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Robert MouattRed Roos41215

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493

M Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John ShawNewcastle Orienteering Club2052027
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877

Open Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9005313
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977

M90A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil SchaferGaringal Orienteers2042673