Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Passchendale, north west of Stanthorpe

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Passchendale, north west of Stanthorpe
Organiser: Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Date: Sunday 9 April 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

42 competitors entered in total.

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alan BallochBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 32053237
Lacey BallochBullecourt Boulder BoundersVery Easy
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 2258486
Zach BuckleyBullecourt Boulder BoundersModerate 1
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 3256670
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 22053221
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 19005349
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 32053224
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 19101365
Edward FilmerBullecourt Boulder BoundersModerate 12053240
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 32053228
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 32053222

Enoggeroos (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroosVery Easy2082217
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 32082542
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroosEasy2082549

No club membership (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ashlee BaronsNo club membershipModerate 1
Bridget DohertyNo club membershipEasy

Range Runners Orienteering Club (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 19102053
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 12068532
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 12068530
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy2068531
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 19101998
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 11601732
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy
Jacob LasserreRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy
Chloe MillsRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 3
Holly MillsRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 21414989
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy2053207
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy2084713
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 12084725
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 12086758

Toohey Forest Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cate NemethToohey Forest OrienteersVery Easy2053229
Mark NemethToohey Forest OrienteersHard 11392073

Ugly Gully Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersModerate 12084709
Jacquie RandUgly Gully OrienteersHard 31602144
Darren SaundersUgly Gully OrienteersHard 29101321
Tom SchultsUgly Gully OrienteersHard 3258900