Competitors entered to 2017 NSW Long Championships - State League #4

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 NSW Long Championships - State League #4
Organiser: Uringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 14 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

223 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ailie CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7204453
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Kari MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064909
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626653
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626648
Ada WhittenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2103598
Pippa WhittenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers210359

Men 10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ivan StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers2095098

Women 10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers955511
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers263486

Men 12A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nat CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7204449
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Aidan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2019385
Jamie MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064908
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050

Women 12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club869741
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club1302877
Yekatrina StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers1399378

Men 14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers2054784
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

Women 14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201737
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Tiia MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064904
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405

Men 16A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BillettWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers2036936
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club516150
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201054
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509

Women 16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers2054793
Sophie JonesUringa Orienteers1395367

Men 20A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael ClaydenGaringal Orienteers7206341
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers2102000
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Benoit PecoudUringa Orienteers7202202
Noah PolandBushflyers7012001
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers9101120

Women 20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Georgia JonesUringa Orienteers9101011

Men 21A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602110
Atte LahtinenGoldseekers Orienteers7208422
David LingforsNo club membership644644
Itay ManorUringa Orienteers9200280
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Andrew MorrisNewcastle Orienteering Club2052018
Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers7200203
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Jason RutkowskiGoldseekers Orienteers17519791
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers7208034

Women 21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicola BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1392477
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602078

Men 21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel Del DotBushflyers2086748
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731

Women 21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate AlboroughNewcastle Orienteering Club2052019
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Clare JessupGaringal Orienteers2048830

Men 35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7583468
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8203948
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153

Women 35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478

Men 35AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Brian CarterSouthern Highlands Orienteers2026318
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers9200783

Women 35AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384

Men 40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601

Women 40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers2019520
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155
Belinda WhittenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9201362

Men 45A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers9200888
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers2025157
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers7200111
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers1392466
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club7200118
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330

Women 45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers553550
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7202807
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668

Men 45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers1931388
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719

Women 45AS (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club402445
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
Dayle GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9170965
Elaine MurdochGaringal Orienteers2048822
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073

Men 50A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Peter CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club402444
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers44223
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Ian JonesUringa Orienteers1395370
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers213677
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers1393064
Luke WilmottCentral Coast Orienteers2052044
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers2086624

Women 50A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301

Men 55A (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1398393
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2067701
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Ross StewartBushflyers337199
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113

Women 55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club9102929

Men 55AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers1602080
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Dale WallaceWestern Plains Orienteers2052026

Women 55AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers1931363
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Julie MannIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers44156
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366

Men 60A (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club7003153
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers9005345
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club402388
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033917
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club44243
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers9200986
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers938040
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395
Mark WilmottNo club membership2073076

Women 60A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers1602100
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931377
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers1956420

Men 65A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2080245
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Hugh MooreRed Roos409759
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Chris WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1602143
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

Women 65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9102828
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Kerryne JonesRed Roos9200773
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers402184

Men 65AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers1008265
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109

Men 70A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonGaringal Orienteers1399381
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers2036812
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
Eric WainwrightRed Roos9102821
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200062

Women 70A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jean BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers9200643
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club44209
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Jitka KoprivaUringa Orienteers2056437
Ann SuttonRed Roos2108478

Men 75A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Basil BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers9200642
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers7003159
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers44137
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Robert MouattRed Roos41215
John SuttonRed Roos200094

Women 75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Christa SchaferGaringal Orienteers402336

Men 80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Eino MeuronenBushflyers44166

Women 80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

Men 90A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil SchaferGaringal Orienteers2042673

Women Junior B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Teagan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025154

Men Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club2099375
John ShawNewcastle Orienteering Club2052027
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877

Women Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristie CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7208036
Nicole MealingBig Foot Orienteers2075073
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396

Open Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9005313