Competitors entered to 2017 NSW Long Championships - State League #4

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 NSW Long Championships - State League #4
Organiser: Uringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 14 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

84 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626653
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626648
Ada WhittenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2103598
Pippa WhittenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers210359

Women 10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455

Men 14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers2054784
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

Men 16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BillettWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers2036936
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201054
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509

Men 20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers9101120

Men 21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Atte LahtinenGoldseekers Orienteers7208422
Itay ManorUringa Orienteers9200280
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9101646

Women 21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602078

Men 21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731

Men 35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8203948
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153

Men 35AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611

Men 40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Occasional Orienteers762601

Women 40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Occasional Orienteers895155
Belinda WhittenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9201362

Men 45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers7200111
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers1392466
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330

Women 45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668

Men 45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers1931388

Women 45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
Dayle GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9170965
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073

Men 50A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Luke WilmottCentral Coast Orienteers2052044

Women 50A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723

Men 55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Ross StewartBushflyers337199
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113

Women 55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358

Women 55AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie MannIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers44156

Men 60A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club402388
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers9200986
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395
Mark WilmottNo club membership2073076

Women 60A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers1602100
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396

Men 65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

Women 65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Occasional Orienteers9102828
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097

Men 65AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Occasional Orienteers1602109

Men 70A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200062

Women 70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jitka KoprivaUringa Orienteers2056437

Men 75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Occasional Orienteers9200772
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Occasional Orienteers9005206
Robert MouattRed Roos41215

Women 75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Christa SchaferGaringal Orienteers402336

Men 80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493

Women 80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

Men 90A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil SchaferGaringal Orienteers2042673

Men Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John ShawNewcastle Orienteering Club2052027
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877

Women Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396

Open Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9005313