Competitors entered to 2017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta
Organiser: Western and Hills Orienteers
Date: Sunday 21 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

134 competitors entered in total.

Div 1 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers402494
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers9101694
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers213615
Alexander KaravaevIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006958
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8203948
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers2037741
Ondrej PavluUringa Orienteers2056442
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers9101118
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005182
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers2038382

Div 2 (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers1931388
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Stuart ButlerBennelong Northside Orienteers2086613
Martin CousinsGaringal Orienteers2026314
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
James DunlopWestern and Hills Orienteers9200779
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1326235
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers2042667
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Helen ParkerWestern and Hills Orienteers9200782
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

Div 3 (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Ross BarkerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2037611
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers2037113
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers1602080
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2037132
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers2054784
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers7200111
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers1602100
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1403162
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931377
Marie RingerWestern and Hills Orienteers2054795
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers9200783
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Samuel TsangCentral Coast Orienteers364450
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers1956420

Div 4 (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2080245
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers2035665
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Kerry HooppellBennelong Northside Orienteers
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037084
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Anette LarssonWestern and Hills Orienteers2054789
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside Orienteers1931337
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers9200648
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Janice SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers2036850
Jay SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers1200915
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087

Div 5 (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
Linda ChanWestern and Hills Orienteers2038385
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2099388
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers1008265
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Stephen HollowayWestern and Hills Orienteers2033911
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
YC LeeGaringal Orienteers9102043
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers2095100
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
David SquiresSouthern Highlands Orienteers9102007
Luca SquiresSouthern Highlands Orienteers1470351
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
Lisa-Jane TaylorGaringal Orienteers402375
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322
Ernest WindschuttelGaringal Orienteers2053985