Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve
Organisers: Bennelong Northside Orienteers / Big Foot Orienteers / Garingal Orienteers / Orienteering NSW / Western and Hills Orienteers
Date: Sunday 3 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

101 competitors entered in total.

Divn 1 (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers9101757
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers9005152
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Michael FreeGaringal Orienteers2086631
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Matt HackettWestern and Hills Orienteers9200781
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers213615
Alexander KaravaevIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006958
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8203948
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Nicole MealingBig Foot Orienteers2075073
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers1393064
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers9101120

Divn 2 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Ian CameronGaringal Orienteers9101327
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
James DunlopWestern and Hills Orienteers9200779
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1326235
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Benny HolmgrenWestern and Hills Orienteers2054770
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers1392466
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers2086624

Divn 3 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers2037113
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Clare JessupGaringal Orienteers2048830
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2037132
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155
Samuel TsangCentral Coast Orienteers364450
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125

Divn 4 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Saacha DonaldsonBig Foot Orienteers2082554
Stephen DunlopWestern and Hills Orienteers1931334
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2080245
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
John GilesGaringal Orienteers2101975
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers2035665
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Anette LarssonWestern and Hills Orienteers2054789
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers7201554
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Alexander VorstermansGaringal Orienteers2075081

Divn 5 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Lisa GrantUringa Orienteers1421093
Stephen HollowayWestern and Hills Orienteers2033911
YC LeeGaringal Orienteers9102043
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
Lisa-Jane TaylorGaringal Orienteers402375
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692
Margaret WaughGaringal Orienteers2041042
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322