Competitors entered to 2017 Vic State Series 2 Sprint Double - Yarra Valley

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 Vic State Series 2 Sprint Double - Yarra Valley
Organiser: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 21 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

126 competitors entered in total.

OV Course 1 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers741108
Lachlan CherryBendigo Orienteers1392020
Peter CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7202837
Carl DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers9601231
Max DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers9100499
Ryan DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2053998
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club7003153
Evan GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Scott GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7202840
Jim GlaspoleNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200120
Ben GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200355
Richard GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200360
Andrew HunterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers683113
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenMelbourne Forest Racers999929
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers1409751
Ian LawfordAbominable O-Men9101502
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Nick MaddockDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley9005158
Todd NeveMelbourne Forest Racers7204444
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Andrew RowanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2023883
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers7003014
Vic SedunaryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101379
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330

OV Course M2 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers888244
Andras BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1969032
Don CherryBendigo Orienteers1392424
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
Glenn JamesBendigo Orienteers1206516
Michael LoughnanBendigo Orienteers1392018
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club7300058
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Chris NorwoodEureka Orienteers8421248
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club880001
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418740

OV Course W2 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers1409752
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005160
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

OV Course M3 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Ian DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club580777
Campbell JamesBendigo Orienteers7978770
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club402388
Ross RunnallsBendigo Orienteers7200205
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9102279

OV Course W3 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Karina CherryBendigo Orienteers1396787
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club600777
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042978
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Denise PikeDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2054762
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207

OV Course M4 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101375
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7202843
Peter GroverDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2042663
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204089
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
Aidan MayallBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1253122
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Richard SallmannNo club membership
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7500500
Phil TorodeDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446

OV Course W4 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Rosalind KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Kathryn KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082537
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Jennifer MitchellDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers9622502

OV Course M5 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200124
Tim DentYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042973
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204355
Barry McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931301
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club530946

OV Course W5 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sheila CollsYarra Valley Orienteering Club430990
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204356
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7201558
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Laurie NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1392595
Christine PalmerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2057059
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Anne RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1395369
Jenelle TempletonVictorian ARDF Group204155

OV Course M6 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1392685
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1392599
Ian BakerBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204001
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
John DempsterYarra Valley Orienteering Club204298
Jeff HughesNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204349
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2099369
Shawn MitchellDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers1600058
Hadyn TangMelbourne Forest Racers2101878
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746

OV Course W6 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jackie DempsterYarra Valley Orienteering Club2087825
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Henriette KamanNo club membership
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080250

OV Course M7 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel KamanDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club

OV Course W7 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicole BaxterNo club membership
Arika BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9595015
Luca BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1001021
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Rosie SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042999
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475

OV Course M8 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986

OV Course W8 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204287
Pat MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers223431

OV Course M9 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616

OV Course W9 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers406657
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9070411