Competitors entered to 2017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Sunday 2 April 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

123 competitors entered in total.

Div 1 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Ross BarkerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2037611
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
Martin CousinsGaringal Orienteers2026314
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers2102000
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Matt HackettWestern and Hills Orienteers9200781
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers9101694
Alexander KaravaevIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006958
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7203948
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
John MorrisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2052052
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers2037741
Ondrej PavluUringa Orienteers2056442
Benoit PecoudCO Lausanne Jorat7202202
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005182
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers9101120

Div 2 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers2037131
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1326235
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers402494
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Benny HolmgrenWestern and Hills Orienteers2054770
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Lucy MackieBig Foot Orienteers417912
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers1392466
Helen ParkerWestern and Hills Orienteers9200782
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703

Div 3 (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers2037113
Terence ChiangGaringal Orienteers2048810
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Ben CumminsSouthern Highlands Orienteers1406080
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2037132
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
John MurrayWestern and Hills Orienteers2062804
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931377
Marie RingerWestern and Hills Orienteers2054795
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Samuel TsangCentral Coast Orienteers364450
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers1956420

Div 4 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Chris FirbankBig Foot Orienteers2064903
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2080245
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers2035665
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Clare JessupGaringal Orienteers2048830
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
Anette LarssonWestern and Hills Orienteers2054789
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers9200648
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1403162
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Janice SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers2036850
Jay SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers1200915
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers9200783

Div 5 (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers7003159
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2099388
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Stephen HollowayWestern and Hills Orienteers2033911
Adrienne KirbyUringa Orienteers2037721
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Vickie LeeGaringal Orienteers9101692
YC LeeGaringal Orienteers9102043
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers2095100
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
David SquiresSouthern Highlands Orienteers9102007
Luca SquiresSouthern Highlands Orienteers1470351
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
Lisa-Jane TaylorGaringal Orienteers402375
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692
Margaret WaughGaringal Orienteers2041042
Margaret WilmottUringa Orienteers213681
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322
Ernest WindschuttelGaringal Orienteers2053985