Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY7 - Moioo Bay - Bush - Wivenhoe Area

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY7 - Moioo Bay - Bush - Wivenhoe Area
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Sunday 23 July 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

104 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers258848
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Paul ElbyEnoggeroos2034292
Marijke Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Tess Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Isabelle FeerOLG Goldau
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos9005347
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers1006130
Gary SutherlandToohey Forest Orienteers
Johannes WeversSunshine Orienteers Club9102042

Hard 2 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers9101516
Mandy CaldwellUgly Gully Orienteers2053243
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9101517
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201054
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180
Michael SchaferToohey Forest Orienteers1396815
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Linda ThompsonSunshine Orienteers Club9101513

Hard 3 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin ColeNo club membership236257
Brian CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers258830
Bill CruickshankUgly Gully Orienteers
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers417775
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos1931356
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053204
Janelle SchaferToohey Forest Orienteers1396828
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118

Hard 4 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Keith GraysonBundaberg United Scrub Harriers258854
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8640972
Sophie PatonNo club membership
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Ross UhlmannEnoggeroos346948

Hard 5 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BrettToohey Forest Orienteers258488
Christine CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers9101518
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Laurel GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101370
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068431
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Jay MairUgly Gully Orienteers257447
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354642
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084725
Jane ZimmermanEnoggeroos2034300

Moderate 1 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Kasey LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club7300319
Xander UhlmannEnoggeroos
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086758

Moderate 2 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonUgly Gully Orienteers354659
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084709
Scott FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082220
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Zack LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Amy Langford-ElyNo club membership1
Kynan O'Malley-JonesToohey Forest Orienteers
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989

Easy (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082216
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209

Very Easy (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Flynn Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club2098987
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084723
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Jed LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713