Competitors entered to Belair NP

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Belair NP
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 26 March 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

41 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

Course 1 Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers1392402

Course 2 Female (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Alyce HeapYalanga Orienteers2056611
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346

Course 2 Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323

Course 3 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Erica NormanTjuringa Orienteers9200576

Course 3 Male (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8273645
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

Course 4 Female (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Christine FranklinTjuringa Orienteers449461
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201053
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609

Course 4 Male (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

Course 5 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cameron GreenYalanga Orienteers

Course 6 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

Course 6 Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049

Course 7 Female (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Shilah Francis-SonsiriTjuringa Orienteers
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

Course 8 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602