Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2017 Australian MTBO Carnival NSW Night Championships

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 Australian MTBO Carnival NSW Night Championships
Organisers: Newcastle Orienteering Club / Orienteering NSW
Date: Wednesday 4 October 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

North West (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rob GardenNorth WestM508240649
Chris GeldermanNorth WestM702113381
Marquita GeldermanNorth WestW218290667
Yett GeldermanNorth WestW702113429
Darren GosseNorth WestM50216889
Michael KnightbridgeNorth WestM502041674
Tegan KnightbridgeNorth WestW17-20982098
Steve PyattNorth WestM501408027
Jessica SewellNorth WestW168625616