Competitors entered to 2017 Australian MTBO Carnival Penrose Practice Event

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 Australian MTBO Carnival Penrose Practice Event
Organisers: Newcastle Orienteering Club / Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 6 October 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

101 competitors entered in total.

Open (101)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave ArmstrongNo club membership982083
Deb BainPeninsula and Plains887301
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers9101757
Tamsin BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club8641500
Richard BegleyKulgun 225 Orienteers1400719
Renee BeveridgeNorth West1242590
Jacqueline BlaySouthland
Josie BolandPeninsula and Plains982077
Conal Boland-BristowPeninsula and Plains982073
Andrew CampbellFar North Orienteering Club1398059
Nat CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7204449
Glen CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club1399371
Nick CollinsTaranaki8002000
Carolyn CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204354
Peter CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9005210
Ian DaltonKulgun 225 Orienteers9005200
Monica DicksonEureka Orienteers7200208
Sally DicksonPeninsula and Plains432232
Ken DowlingEureka Orienteers204044
Liam DrewNo club membership981685
Rachel DrewHutt Valley2041672
Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392457
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Rob GardenNorth West8240649
Chris GeldermanNorth West2113381
Marquita GeldermanNorth West8290667
Yett GeldermanNorth West2113429
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Darren GosseNorth West216889
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers2027090
Kay HaarsmaTintookies Orienteers7200209
Andrew HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club9140466
Nicole HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club430819
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Cath HeppelthwaiteAuckland418549
Claire HeppenstallPeninsula and Plains203268
Lynda HewsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2053111
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers8647251
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Neil KerrisonBay of Plenty1401144
David KingWellington355339
Kay KnightbridgeNorth West2041673
Michael KnightbridgeNorth West2041674
Tegan KnightbridgeNorth West982098
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Hamish LearmonthNo club membership
Saskia LearmonthNo club membership
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8636569
Alison MacDonaldNelson981626
Grant MacDonaldNelson981633
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Fergus MackieBig Foot Orienteers2037717
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Lucy MackieBig Foot Orienteers417912
Riley MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9101993
Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering Club1931373
Andrew McNeillNo club membership242502
Alister MetherellPeninsula and Plains8648383
Dianne MichelsNew Zealand Challenge team242586
Roel MichelsNo club membership
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8640972
Anne MortimerBay of Plenty419063
Bruce PatersonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7676767
Angela PrattNo club membership437968
Bevan PrattNo club membership
Sara PrincePeninsula and Plains761110
Vivienne PrincePeninsula and Plains982081
Steve PyattNorth West1408027
Graeme ReadPeninsula and Plains1406577
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club8002026
Gavin ScottHutt Valley2113373
Jessica SewellNorth West8625616
Joe SherriffNo club membership2038451
Brent SimpsonTaranaki2023067
Jorja SimpsonNo club membership
Tayla SimpsonNo club membership
Jacqui SinclairTaranaki887294
Neil SinclairTaranaki248785
Andrew SkeltonCounties Manukau2087461
Georgia SkeltonCounties Manukau8633226
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652431
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652438
Natasha SpargWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005326
Tom SpencerNo club membership1403368
Jim SutherlandHutt Valley2113371
Erin SwansonNo club membership8300474
Peter SwansonRotorua8230664
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877
Janine Van LeeuwenNo club membership
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446
Konsta VanhanenGoldseekers Orienteers9999099
Keith WadeTuckonie Orienteering Club2073085
Phil WhiteBay of Plenty981681
Peta WhitfordYarra Valley Orienteering Club502572
Jo WilsonSouthland2038454
Michael WoodHutt Valley8637587
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2034291