Competitors entered to Sportident Activity Card (SIAC) Hire

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Sportident Activity Card (SIAC) Hire
Organiser: Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 22 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

188 competitors entered in total.

SIAC Hire (188)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers2046690
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers741108
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1392685
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1392599
Graham AtkinsParawanga Orienteers41120
Andrew BellNorth West
Renee BeveridgeNorth West1242590
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers406286
Karl BicevskisAustralopers1391773
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers9005350
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Kim CarrollAustralopers1391796
Karina CherryBendigo Orienteers1396787
Lachlan CherryBendigo Orienteers1392020
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Alison ComerAuckland1417153
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club516150
Matthew CraneAbominable O-Men501062
Martin CrosbyAuckland
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT7003011
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers2054793
Lara DaleLOST7207982
Nick DaleLOST1392047
Zali DaleLOST7207989
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200124
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2036814
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602110
Michele DawsonGaringal Orienteers9005154
Jarrah DayAustralopers9005157
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Georgina DibbleNorth West2041679
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley1398643
Meghan DrewAuckland7202906
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Anna DustonNo club membership
Isaac EganPeninsula and Plains1403371
Oliver EganPeninsula and Plains1403373
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201363
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201737
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1326235
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Charlie FraterAuckland2073281
Juliet FraterAuckland2800780
Mark FraterAuckland2800786
Sylvie FraterAuckland2800817
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Laurel GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101370
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201053
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Stephen GoggsRed Roos1602071
Lisa GrantGaringal Orienteers1931397
Jeff GreenwoodAuckland887270
Matthew GreenwoodAuckland982088
Rebecca GreenwoodAuckland981631
Max GriffithsNorth West9200499
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Alyce HeapYalanga Orienteers2056611
Anastasia HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers2020605
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Lucy HillRange Runners Orienteering Club2053205
Peter HobbsVic Nuggets7200123
Beth HunterPeninsula and Plains
Marisol HunterPeninsula and Plains2056672
Marina IskhakovaOrienteering ACT1602101
Glenn JamesBendigo Orienteers1206516
David JenkinsBushflyers9200776
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenOrienteering Victoria999929
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Will KennedySA Arrows1396882
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7201558
Tegan KnightbridgeNorth West982098
Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club204067
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Joseph LynchWellington1418076
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Itay ManorUringa Orienteers9200280
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Connor MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201366
Riley MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9101993
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club7300058
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Michael McCormackNo club membership442730
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers1399384
Tara MelhuishACT Cockatoos2020606
Zoe MelhuishParawanga Orienteers2020620
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Richard MercerNo club membership
Duncan MorrisonHawkes Bay
Carolyne NelHawkes Bay9102056
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos9005347
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers1600058
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers
Matt OgdenNorth West1394891
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Peter O'LoughlinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers418575
Ben OSullivanNo club membership
Sarah OSullivanNo club membership256779
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Jeni PelvinDunedin1399230
Moss PelvinDunedin2016439
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men1600570
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club9102929
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Anne RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1395369
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053204
Bronwyn RosieAuckland2073295
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405
Kurtis ShukerCounties Manukau2033497
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699
Silke SpeierRed Roos
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Lyn StantonAuckland1416418
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842
Briana StevenPeninsula and Plains7205861
Heidi StolbergerNorth West1408000
Liam StolbergerNorth West9101997
Hadyn TangMelbourne Forest Racers2101878
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Bodie TerrillRed Roos
Greg TerrillRed Roos
Zoe TerrillRed Roos
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692
Will TidswellHawkes Bay9201056
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366
Eric WainwrightRed Roos9102821
Charlotte WatsonRed Roos895159
Genevieve WebbDunedin
Jack WickhamEsk Valley2068758
Miho YamazakiACT Cockatoos2014102
Caitlin YoungBushflyers1602093