Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Sportident Activity Card (SIAC) Hire

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Sportident Activity Card (SIAC) Hire
Organiser: Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 22 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

188 competitors entered in total.

Abominable O-Men (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Matthew CraneAbominable O-MenSIAC Hire501062
Ian ProsserAbominable O-MenSIAC Hire1600570

Auckland (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alison ComerAucklandSIAC Hire1417153
Martin CrosbyAucklandSIAC Hire
Meghan DrewAucklandSIAC Hire7202906
Charlie FraterAucklandSIAC Hire2073281
Juliet FraterAucklandSIAC Hire2800780
Mark FraterAucklandSIAC Hire2800786
Sylvie FraterAucklandSIAC Hire2800817
Jeff GreenwoodAucklandSIAC Hire887270
Matthew GreenwoodAucklandSIAC Hire982088
Rebecca GreenwoodAucklandSIAC Hire981631
Bronwyn RosieAucklandSIAC Hire2073295
Lyn StantonAucklandSIAC Hire1416418

Australopers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopersSIAC Hire406286
Karl BicevskisAustralopersSIAC Hire1391773
Gary CarrollAustralopersSIAC Hire1391795
Kim CarrollAustralopersSIAC Hire1391796
Jarrah DayAustralopersSIAC Hire9005157
Jemery DayAustralopersSIAC Hire2009863
Jeff DunnAustralopersSIAC Hire2009883

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos OrienteersSIAC Hire502570
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersSIAC Hire364270
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersSIAC Hire204009
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersSIAC Hire2099379
Anne RobinsonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersSIAC Hire1395369

Bendigo Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Karina CherryBendigo OrienteersSIAC Hire1396787
Lachlan CherryBendigo OrienteersSIAC Hire1392020
Glenn JamesBendigo OrienteersSIAC Hire1206516
Archie NeylonBendigo OrienteersSIAC Hire1600058
Caitlyn SteerBendigo OrienteersSIAC Hire7202842

Big Foot Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersSIAC Hire9101122
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersSIAC Hire1602142
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersSIAC Hire9002506
Nea ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersSIAC Hire9080405

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersSIAC Hire9005349
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder BoundersSIAC Hire9101365

Bushflyers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
David JenkinsBushflyersSIAC Hire9200776
Caitlin YoungBushflyersSIAC Hire1602093

CBR Cockatoos (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tara MelhuishCBR CockatoosSIAC Hire2020606
Miho YamazakiCBR CockatoosSIAC Hire2014102

Central Highlands Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire1601480
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire1601475

Counties Manukau (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kurtis ShukerCounties ManukauSIAC Hire2033497

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire7200124
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire658076
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire2036814
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire7201558

Dunedin (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jeni PelvinDunedinSIAC Hire1399230
Moss PelvinDunedinSIAC Hire2016439
Genevieve WebbDunedinSIAC Hire

Enoggeroos (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroosSIAC Hire1601729
Miles BryantEnoggeroosSIAC Hire2056608
Tony BryantEnoggeroosSIAC Hire9200637
Jack NeumannEnoggeroosSIAC Hire9005347

Esk Valley (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Joseph DickinsonEsk ValleySIAC Hire1398643
Jack WickhamEsk ValleySIAC Hire2068758

Eureka Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Judy PrendergastEureka OrienteersSIAC Hire2042971
Roch PrendergastEureka OrienteersSIAC Hire1931353

Garingal Orienteers (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal OrienteersSIAC Hire2024107
Peter AnnettsGaringal OrienteersSIAC Hire1392476
Colin CurrieGaringal OrienteersSIAC Hire1399380
Ellen CurrieGaringal OrienteersSIAC Hire2054793
Aidan DawsonGaringal OrienteersSIAC Hire1602110
Michele DawsonGaringal OrienteersSIAC Hire9005154
Peter FozoGaringal OrienteersSIAC Hire1326235
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal OrienteersSIAC Hire1396236
Lisa GrantGaringal OrienteersSIAC Hire1931397
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal OrienteersSIAC Hire9121083
Ian JessupGaringal OrienteersSIAC Hire1931387
Jamie KennedyGaringal OrienteersSIAC Hire1931307
Tania KennedyGaringal OrienteersSIAC Hire2080265
Tom KennedyGaringal OrienteersSIAC Hire2024103
Sue ThomsonGaringal OrienteersSIAC Hire213692

Goldseekers Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers OrienteersSIAC Hire9160376

Hawkes Bay (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Duncan MorrisonHawkes BaySIAC Hire
Carolyne NelHawkes BaySIAC Hire9102056
Will TidswellHawkes BaySIAC Hire9201056

LOST (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOSTSIAC Hire1391618
Lara DaleLOSTSIAC Hire7207982
Nick DaleLOSTSIAC Hire1392047
Zali DaleLOSTSIAC Hire7207989
Tony SimpkinsLOSTSIAC Hire1391617

Melbourne Forest Racers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersSIAC Hire741108
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersSIAC Hire1392685
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersSIAC Hire1392599
Hadyn TangMelbourne Forest RacersSIAC Hire2101878

Newcastle Orienteering Club (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire516150
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire9200639
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire9201363
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire9200646
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire9201737
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire1398382
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire2053127
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire1400057
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire9102929

No club membership (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anna DustonNo club membershipSIAC Hire
Michael McCormackNo club membershipSIAC Hire442730
Richard MercerNo club membershipSIAC Hire
Ben OSullivanNo club membershipSIAC Hire
Sarah OSullivanNo club membershipSIAC Hire256779

North West (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew BellNorth WestSIAC Hire
Renee BeveridgeNorth WestSIAC Hire1242590
Georgina DibbleNorth WestSIAC Hire2041679
Max GriffithsNorth WestSIAC Hire9200499
Tegan KnightbridgeNorth WestSIAC Hire982098
Matt OgdenNorth WestSIAC Hire1394891
Heidi StolbergerNorth WestSIAC Hire1408000
Liam StolbergerNorth WestSIAC Hire9101997

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire2013205
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire348029
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire348036
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire1395959
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire1395955

Orienteering ACT (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACTSIAC Hire7003011
Marina IskhakovaOrienteering ACTSIAC Hire1602101

Orienteering Victoria (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenOrienteering VictoriaSIAC Hire999929

Parawanga Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Graham AtkinsParawanga OrienteersSIAC Hire41120
Bruce BowenParawanga OrienteersSIAC Hire9005350
Ana HercegParawanga OrienteersSIAC Hire2020605
Nick MelhuishParawanga OrienteersSIAC Hire1399384
Zoe MelhuishParawanga OrienteersSIAC Hire2020620

Peninsula and Plains (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Isaac EganPeninsula and PlainsSIAC Hire1403371
Oliver EganPeninsula and PlainsSIAC Hire1403373
Beth HunterPeninsula and PlainsSIAC Hire
Marisol HunterPeninsula and PlainsSIAC Hire2056672
Briana StevenPeninsula and PlainsSIAC Hire7205861

Range Runners Orienteering Club (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire2068532
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire2068530
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire9101998
Laurel GannonRange Runners Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire9101370
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire9101319
Lucy HillRange Runners Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire2053205
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire2053204
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire2098976

Red Roos (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stephen GoggsRed RoosSIAC Hire1602071
Silke SpeierRed RoosSIAC Hire
Bodie TerrillRed RoosSIAC Hire
Greg TerrillRed RoosSIAC Hire
Zoe TerrillRed RoosSIAC Hire
Eric WainwrightRed RoosSIAC Hire9102821
Charlotte WatsonRed RoosSIAC Hire895159

SA Arrows (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Will KennedySA ArrowsSIAC Hire1396882

Southern Highlands Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands OrienteersSIAC Hire7200202

South-West Orienteering Trekkers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Connor MartinSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersSIAC Hire9201366
Riley MartinSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersSIAC Hire9101993
Peter O'LoughlinSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersSIAC Hire418575

Sunshine Orienteers Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anastasia HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers ClubSIAC Hire

Tintookies Orienteers (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies OrienteersSIAC Hire9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies OrienteersSIAC Hire9201053
Max GrivellTintookies OrienteersSIAC Hire2099394
James LloydTintookies OrienteersSIAC Hire9102049
Jemima LloydTintookies OrienteersSIAC Hire9102050
Jack MarschallTintookies OrienteersSIAC Hire2056604
Kate MarschallTintookies OrienteersSIAC Hire2056605
Emily SorensenTintookies OrienteersSIAC Hire2046699
Olivia SprodTintookies OrienteersSIAC Hire9101752

Tjuringa Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Aylwin LimTjuringa OrienteersSIAC Hire2065558
Sarah LimTjuringa OrienteersSIAC Hire2056602
Meredith NormanTjuringa OrienteersSIAC Hire

Ugly Gully Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully OrienteersSIAC Hire1396807
Lance ReadUgly Gully OrienteersSIAC Hire1180180
Wendy ReadUgly Gully OrienteersSIAC Hire1396330
Su Yan TayUgly Gully OrienteersSIAC Hire1602118

Uringa Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Finn MackayUringa OrienteersSIAC Hire2056452
Jim MackayUringa OrienteersSIAC Hire2056450
Maggie MackayUringa OrienteersSIAC Hire2056455
Itay ManorUringa OrienteersSIAC Hire9200280
Dick OgilvieUringa OrienteersSIAC Hire2036820

VIC Victoria (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter HobbsVIC VictoriaSIAC Hire7200123

Victorian ARDF Group (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF GroupSIAC Hire7676767

Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersSIAC Hire9101699
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersSIAC Hire1602074

Wellington (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Joseph LynchWellingtonSIAC Hire1418076

Western and Hills Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
James McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersSIAC Hire2037153

Yalanga Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga OrienteersSIAC Hire2046690
Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersSIAC Hire352038
Alyce HeapYalanga OrienteersSIAC Hire2056611
Ana PenckYalanga OrienteersSIAC Hire437269
Ethan PenckYalanga OrienteersSIAC Hire2056607

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire9101377
Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire204067
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire7300058
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire2800629
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering ClubSIAC Hire9101366