Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NavDash 7 - WA Sprint Championships, Swan Valley Adventure Centre

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NavDash 7 - WA Sprint Championships, Swan Valley Adventure Centre
Organisers: LOST / Orienteering WA
Date: Saturday 17 June 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

91 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers409655

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zali DaleLOST7207989
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lara DaleLOST7207982
Lily McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407375

W21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo Anna MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers8633234
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470357
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers
Natasha SpargWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005326
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

W35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Rebecca GettyLOST9888850
Jennifer PorterLOST

W45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1398665
Nicolette FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1407418
Coreen MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers1399632
Sharon McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407393
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West264490

W55A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heike BehrbohmKulgun 225 Orienteers7205859
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Jane HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the West264043
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101756
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867
Robyn RennieNo club membership540610
Nicole SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers1407416
Joan WrightBibbulmun Orienteers1400729

W65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264021
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

W70A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers7205863
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622

M10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201507
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers264437

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376

M14A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201509
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Connor MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201366
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407419
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers408634
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101685

M16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Riley MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9101993

M17-20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tyler EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407372
Edward FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1398664

M21A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Cameron DuncanKulgun 225 Orienteers1407417
Wayne EliotWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Oliver MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005321
Harry NicholsonWullundigong Orienteers of the West1556551
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454
Simon WindsorBibbulmun Orienteers

M35A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Ian DaltonKulgun 225 Orienteers9005200
Paul DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392050
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399627
Jason SimpsonLOST505035
Simon ThomasLOST261294

M45A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nick DaleLOST1392047
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Ian FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399631
Andrew MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9201353
Andre MorkelLOST1392052
Maurice PattenRed Roos7201555
Edward PlummerLOST1392439

M55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert GraiegLOST1407377
Ron MarcusWullundigong Orienteers of the West1391613
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325
Mike SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers1397457
Duncan SullivanLOST9102010
Phil TaylorLOST409613

M65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken DaltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West409659
Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers9201359
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

M70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Bryan HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the West264044
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Jim MannBibbulmun Orienteers264046

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West409651

M85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Don YoungBibbulmun Orienteers9200453