Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NavDash 7 - WA Sprint Championships, Swan Valley Adventure Centre

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: NavDash 7 - WA Sprint Championships, Swan Valley Adventure Centre
Organisers: LOST / Orienteering WA
Date: Saturday 17 June 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

91 competitors entered in total.

Bibbulmun Orienteers (32)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun OrienteersM21A7207979
Jack DowlingBibbulmun OrienteersM65A9201359
Paul DowlingBibbulmun OrienteersM35A1392050
Sue DowlingBibbulmun OrienteersW65A1392048
Amy DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersW10A1470356
Craig DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersM21A1391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersM12A1407376
Michael DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersM45A1407378
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersM14A1399628
Penny DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersW70A9200621
Phil DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersM70A264055
Andrea EvesBibbulmun OrienteersW45A1398665
Mason EvesBibbulmun OrienteersM14A1407399
Sasha EvesBibbulmun OrienteersW12A409655
Tyler EvesBibbulmun OrienteersM17-20A1407372
Toni FrankBibbulmun OrienteersW70A7205863
Jim MannBibbulmun OrienteersM70A264046
Coreen MaynardBibbulmun OrienteersW45A1399632
Jo Anna MaynardBibbulmun OrienteersW21A8633234
Lily McFarlaneBibbulmun OrienteersW16A1407375
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun OrienteersM14A1407419
Sharon McFarlaneBibbulmun OrienteersW45A1407393
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun OrienteersW21A
Mike SibbaldBibbulmun OrienteersM55A1397457
Nicole SibbaldBibbulmun OrienteersW55A1407416
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun OrienteersM21A9200454
Lois WestBibbulmun OrienteersW65A1391612
Rachel WestBibbulmun OrienteersW21A1391620
Rob WestBibbulmun OrienteersM65A1391611
Simon WindsorBibbulmun OrienteersM21A
Joan WrightBibbulmun OrienteersW55A1400729
Don YoungBibbulmun OrienteersM85A9200453

Kulgun 225 Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Heike BehrbohmKulgun 225 OrienteersW55A7205859
Kate BraidKulgun 225 OrienteersW12A1399375
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 OrienteersM10A264437
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 OrienteersM21A1407395
Ian DaltonKulgun 225 OrienteersM35A9005200
Cameron DuncanKulgun 225 OrienteersM21A1407417
Ceri PassKulgun 225 OrienteersW21A9201048

LOST (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOSTW65A1391618
Moreen CoxLOSTW70A264409
Lara DaleLOSTW16A7207982
Nick DaleLOSTM45A1392047
Zali DaleLOSTW14A7207989
Anthea FeaverLOSTW55A1931394
Ian FletcherLOSTM70A9201354
Janet FletcherLOSTW70A1400704
Rebecca GettyLOSTW35A9888850
Robert GraiegLOSTM55A1407377
Mike HoweLOSTM70A1400709
Rosemary KullmannLOSTW70A1399622
Andre MorkelLOSTM45A1392052
Edward PlummerLOSTM45A1392439
Jennifer PorterLOSTW35A
Noel SchoknechtLOSTM55A9005325
Jason SimpsonLOSTM35A505035
Duncan SullivanLOSTM55A9102010
Phil TaylorLOSTM55A409613
Simon ThomasLOSTM35A261294

No club membership (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robyn RennieNo club membershipW55A540610

Red Roos (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Maurice PattenRed RoosM45A7201555

South-West Orienteering Trekkers (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM14A9201509
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM10A9201507
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM35A9201562
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersW35A9201563
Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersW65A264021
Connor MartinSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM14A9201366
Riley MartinSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM16A9101993
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM14A408634

Wullundigong Orienteers of the West (22)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW65A1400702
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM70A1392056
Ken DaltonWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM65A409659
Wayne EliotWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM21A
Edward FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM17-20A1398664
Ian FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM45A1399631
Nicolette FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW45A1407418
Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM80A409651
Bryan HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM70A264044
Jane HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW55A264043
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM35A1399627
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW55A9101756
Ron MarcusWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM55A1391613
Andrew MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM45A9201353
Oliver MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM21A9005321
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW21A1470357
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW55A7205867
Harry NicholsonWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM21A1556551
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW45A264490
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW14A9101681
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM14A9101685
Natasha ThackrayWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW21A9005326