Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2017 Wildfire Sports Ultralong: National League # 11: ACT League # 9

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 Wildfire Sports Ultralong: National League # 11: ACT League # 9
Organiser: Bushflyers
Date: Saturday 26 August 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

157 competitors entered in total.

M21E (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria741108
Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos501062
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club7003153
Martin DentCBR Cockatoos8631650
Mark GregsonCBR Cockatoos8650864
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenVIC Victoria999929
Tomas KrajcaCBR Cockatoos8645300
Kieran MacdonellBushflyers2046656
Brodie NankervisTAS Foresters9005158
Ondrej PavluNSW Stingers2056442
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Peter PrestonNSW Stingers2026312
Simon RouseVIC Victoria7011107
Jim RussellVIC Victoria7003014
Matthew SchepisiVIC Victoria9200762
Simon UppillSA Arrows1395955
Bart VonhoffNSW Stingers7208034
Rob WalterCBR Cockatoos1200909

W21E (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo AllisonCBR Cockatoos8630940
Bridget AndersonSA Arrows2013205
Clare BrownridgeVIC Victoria7200204
Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers9160376
Marina IskhakovaCBR Cockatoos1602101
Allison JonesCBR Cockatoos1200903
Natasha KeyVIC Victoria8642236
Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos1409754
Clare LonerganBushflyers2046693
Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones7999111
Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones1006130
Lanita SteerVIC Victoria9005187

M20E (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA Arrows8641498
Simeon BurrillQLD Cyclones9005349
Nicholas CongediSA Arrows449464
Jarrah DayTAS Foresters9005157
Riley de JongQLD Cyclones9101998
Mark GlanvilleCBR Cockatoos2030210
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008880
Glenn JamesVIC Victoria1206516
Aston KeyVIC Victoria8642133
Ciaran LaneCBR Cockatoos9101023
Zac NeedhamCBR Cockatoos2053120
Jack NeumannQLD Cyclones9005347
Jesse PiiroinenCBR Cockatoos2014120
Noah PolandCBR Cockatoos7012001
Ryan StocksCBR Cockatoos2036809
Toby WilsonNSW Stingers2038382

W20E (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah LimSA Arrows2056602
Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos2020606
Meredith NormanSA Arrows9005346
Caroline PigerreQLD Cyclones1396807
Asha SteerVIC Victoria9005160

M21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Hamish ProsserAbominable O-Men309990
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos407986

M14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lincoln BattBushflyers2099371
Toby LangBushflyers2042972
Alex RicksRed Roos2095068
Lachlan YoungBushflyers2073071

M16A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1392685
Ben HobsonBushflyers7022310
Tenzing JohnsonBushflyers2076512
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers9101124
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
David StocksBushflyers2041365
Brendan WilsonBushflyers2052047

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen StillAbominable O-Men2067702

M40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonathan RicksRed Roos2103867

M45A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul CuthbertBushflyers9200624
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
Andrew JohnsonBushflyers2076526
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Matthew StocksBushflyers2054782
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330
Greg WilsonBushflyers9181070

M50A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Graham AtkinsParawanga Orienteers41120
Bruce BarnettBushflyers2020619
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus204169
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers2024109
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341

M55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Stephen GoggsRed Roos1602071
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men1600570
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers9101021
Ken YoungBushflyers1602056

M60A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT7003011
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395

M65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugh MooreRed Roos409759
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Graham TeahanRed Kiwi436794

M70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers409735
David HoggParawanga Orienteers41211
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
John SuominenWeston Emus2014115
Alan ThompsonRed Roos249556
Eric WainwrightRed Roos9102821

M75A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoffrey DabbBushflyers44109
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers44142
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
John SuttonRed Roos200094

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers2020617

W21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Colleen MockParawanga Orienteers41246

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers955511

W14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers2074210
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Hannah VardyRed Roos2108480

W16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pia CunninghamBushflyers2076501
Ella CuthbertBushflyers2073072
Zoe MelhuishParawanga Orienteers2020620
Caitlin YoungBushflyers1602093

W40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers8642221
Jo HobsonBushflyers7692803
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714
Kelly YoungBushflyers2073089

W50A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Tara SutherlandBushflyers2066404

W55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BrownBushflyers1600571
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga Orienteers2095066
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers2020605
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600

W60A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyers405068
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396

W65A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244

W70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann BaylisRed Roos249547
Ann SuttonRed Roos2108478

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777

M35AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906
Tate NeedhamRed Roos9005194

M55AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931371
Michael D'AscenzoBushflyers200079
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570

W55AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Jill WalkerParawanga Orienteers200086

MJuniorB (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aidan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2019385
Michael GuthrieOrienteering ACT2086592
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004

MOpenB (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club2099375
Dave MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602064
Michael TedeschiRed Roos2048060

WJuniorB (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rosemary GoggsOrienteering ACT2086596
Teagan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025154
Elise NorthcoteBushflyers2108452

WOpenB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca TedeschiRed Roos2014116
Sally VardyOrienteering ACT2108465

M/W10Novice (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9070411
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616