Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10
Organiser: Red Roos
Date: Sunday 27 August 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

201 competitors entered in total.

M21E (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria741108
Robert BennettNSW Stingers2099375
Grant BluettCBR Cockatoos2052049
Andrew BrownNSW Stingers8100283
Gareth CandyCBR Cockatoos1396390
Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos501062
Martin DentCBR Cockatoos8631650
Mark GregsonCBR Cockatoos8650864
Andy HoggCBR Cockatoos7204447
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenVIC Victoria999929
Tomas KrajcaCBR Cockatoos8645300
Kieran MacdonellBushflyers2046656
Dave MeyerNSW Stingers1602064
Brodie NankervisTAS Foresters9005158
Peter PrestonNSW Stingers2026312
Hamish ProsserCBR Cockatoos309990
Matthew PurcellCBR Cockatoos9831124
Simon RouseVIC Victoria7011107
Jim RussellVIC Victoria7003014
Matthew SchepisiVIC Victoria9200762
Blair TrewinVIC Victoria1931330
Simon UppillSA Arrows1395955
Bart VonhoffNSW Stingers7208034
Rob WalterCBR Cockatoos1200909

W21E (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo AllisonCBR Cockatoos8630940
Bridget AndersonSA Arrows2013205
Clare BrownridgeVIC Victoria7200204
Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers9160376
Marina IskhakovaCBR Cockatoos1602101
Allison JonesCBR Cockatoos1200903
Shannon JonesCBR Cockatoos9101373
Natasha KeyVIC Victoria8642236
Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos1409754
Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones7999111
Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones1006130
Lanita SteerVIC Victoria9005187

M20E (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA Arrows8641498
Simeon BurrillQLD Cyclones9005349
Damian CamilleriGrammar Senior2086591
Nicholas CongediSA Arrows449464
Jarrah DayTAS Foresters9005157
Riley de JongQLD Cyclones9101998
Mark GlanvilleCBR Cockatoos2030210
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008880
Braeden JaugietisGrammar Senior2050564
Aston KeyVIC Victoria8642133
Ciaran LaneCBR Cockatoos9101023
Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos2038392
Tristan MillerCBR Cockatoos2038401
Zac NeedhamCBR Cockatoos2053120
Jack NeumannQLD Cyclones9005347
Jesse PiiroinenCBR Cockatoos2014120
Noah PolandCBR Cockatoos7012001
Ryan StocksCBR Cockatoos2036809
Toby WilsonNSW Stingers2038382
Angus WorrallGrammar Senior2099397
Tal ZwikaelGrammar Senior2065100

W20E (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella CuthbertCBR Cockatoos2073072
Rosemary GoggsRed Roos2086596
Sarah LimSA Arrows2056602
Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos2020606
Zoe MelhuishCBR Cockatoos2020620
Meredith NormanSA Arrows9005346
Caroline PigerreQLD Cyclones1396807
Asha SteerVIC Victoria9005160
Miho YamazakiCBR Cockatoos2014102

M21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos407986
Ryan TurnerGrammar Senior2033924

M10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Connor DentRed Roos1418741
Elye DentRed Roos1418747
Hayden DentRed Roos1418742

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex DerlackiGrammar Senior2110779

M14A (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lincoln BattBushflyers2099371
Ellis BirrerGrammar Senior2075038
Nicholas BrennanGrammar Senior2050591
Archie ClearyGrammar Senior2057575
Harry GibbsGrammar Senior2050559
Michael GuthrieParawanga Orienteers2086592
Angus HudsonGrammar Senior2101872
William JorgensenGrammar Senior2057562
Angus KnowlesGrammar Senior2101879
Toby LangBushflyers2042972
Will MadlGrammar Senior2068675
Robert MageeGrammar Senior2110765
Zack NoyesGrammar Senior2099389
Nathan PearsonGrammar Senior2087811
Alex RicksGrammar Senior2095068
Ryan SchneiderGrammar Senior2086580
Jack SheldonGrammar Senior2110758
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
Toby WilsonGrammar Senior2057557

M16A (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1392685
Jack CareyGrammar Senior2050555
Kai DewarGrammar Senior2065091
Marcus GellelGrammar Senior2057566
Dougal GillGrammar Senior2065094
Marcus GrayGrammar Senior2065093
James GreatbanksGrammar Senior2087845
Ben HobsonBushflyers7022310
Tenzing JohnsonBushflyers2076512
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers9101124
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Timothy LottGrammar Senior2086601
Michael McCormackGrammar Senior2065087
David StocksBushflyers2041365
William ThompsonGrammar Senior2050581
Brendan WilsonBushflyers2052047
Joseph WilsonBushflyers2052045

M35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen StillAbominable O-Men2067702
Samuel WilsonRed Roos1600565
Jose ZapataCentral Coast Orienteers1602058

M40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tate NeedhamRed Roos9005194
Jonathan RicksRed Roos2103867

M45A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AntcliffBushflyers2057046
Paul CuthbertBushflyers9200624
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906
Andrew JohnsonBushflyers2076526
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Matthew StocksBushflyers2054782
Greg WilsonBushflyers9181070

M50A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Chris AndersenBushflyers2074211
Graham AtkinsParawanga Orienteers41120
Bruce BarnettBushflyers2020619
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers2024109
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341
Martin WehnerWeston Emus44163

M55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931371
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Stephen GoggsRed Roos1602071
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men1600570

M60A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT7003011
Michael D'AscenzoBushflyers200079
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club7003153
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
David JenkinsBushflyers9200776
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395

M65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugh MooreRed Roos409759
Graham TeahanRed Kiwi436794

M70A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers409735
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
John SuominenWeston Emus2014115
Alan ThompsonRed Roos249556
Eric WainwrightRed Roos9102821

M75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoffrey DabbBushflyers44109
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers44142

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers2020617

M85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kevin PaineOrienteering ACT9201046

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella HoggParawanga Orienteers264032

W12A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth CaoGrammar Senior2065095
Jennifer LiuGrammar Senior2110762
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers955511
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9062709

W14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers2074210
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Hannah VardyRed Roos2108480

W16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Teagan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025154

W35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kelly CandyAbominable O-Men49701
Kathie DentRed Roos7205866
Phoebe DentCentral Coast Orienteers1602090
Clare LonerganBushflyers2046693

W40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Belinda AllisonRed Roos7191973
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers9200889

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers8642221
Jo HobsonBushflyers7692803
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714
Sally VardyOrienteering ACT2108465

W50A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Susanne HarryssonBushflyers442091
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers2020605
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161

W55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BrownBushflyers1600571
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga Orienteers2095066
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Carol HardingBushflyers2038395
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600

W60A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyers405068
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Jenny TeahanNo club membership

W70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann BaylisRed Roos249547
Sandra HoggParawanga Orienteers41214

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777

MJuniorB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aidan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2019385

MOpenB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael TedeschiRed Roos2048060

WJuniorB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elise NorthcoteBushflyers2108452

M/WJunVeryEasy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9070411
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616
Mira WalterRed Roos2110776