Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Long Distance Championships, ACT League #11, Glendale

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Long Distance Championships, ACT League #11, Glendale
Organiser: Abominable O-Men
Date: Sunday 17 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

128 competitors entered in total.

M21A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jarrah DayAustralopers9005157
Matt DoyleCentral Highlands Orienteering Club9101510
Mark GregsonRed Roos8650864
Andy HoggParawanga Orienteers7204447
Tomas KrajcaRed Roos8645300
Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers7200203
Rob WalterRed Roos1200909

M21AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert D'AscenzoBushflyers1392468
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Matthew PurcellNo club membership9831124
Samuel WilsonRed Roos1600565

M10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ewan GregsonRed Roos2074269

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers2014117

M14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aidan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2019385
Michael GuthrieParawanga Orienteers2086592
Toby LangBushflyers9201055
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
Joseph WilsonBushflyers2052045

M16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben HobsonBushflyers7022310
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers9101124
Tristan MillerBushflyers2038401
David StocksBushflyers8636575
Brendan WilsonBushflyers2052047

M20A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2030210
Patrick MillerBushflyers41102
Zac NeedhamOrienteering ACT2053120
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyers2014120
Noah PolandBushflyers7012001
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen StillAbominable O-Men2067702

M45A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AntcliffBushflyers2057046
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
Jason McCraeRed Roos9101028
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Greg WilsonBushflyers9181070

M50A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris AndersenBushflyers2074211
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus204169
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers2024109
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341
Martin WehnerWeston Emus44163

M55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers1399384
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men1600570
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers9101021

M60A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers9101123
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
David JenkinsBushflyers2036806
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395

M65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers9005350
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
Geoff WoodParawanga Orienteers200093

M70A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Keith FifieldRed Roos44538
David HoggParawanga Orienteers41211
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
John SuominenWeston Emus2014115
Eric WainwrightRed Roos9102821

M75A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
Robert MouattRed Roos41215
John SuttonRed Roos200094
Arthur WatsonParawanga Orienteers41247

M80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eino MeuronenBushflyers44166
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers2020617

M85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kevin PaineBushflyers9201046

M90A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hermann WehnerWeston Emus41216

W21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos1602101
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men9101373
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers2020606

W10 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella HoggParawanga Orienteers264032
Katy HoggParawanga Orienteers264033
Luca HoggParawanga Orienteers257901
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos2062824
Abby McCraeRed Roos44200
Zoe McCraeRed Roos44245
Mira WalterRed Roos2110776

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers955511
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9062709

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327

W16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella CuthbertBushflyers8642296
Teagan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025154
Zoe MelhuishParawanga Orienteers2020620
Elise NorthcoteBushflyers2108452

W40A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Belinda AllisonRed Roos7191973
Jo AllisonRed Roos8630940
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers9200889
Allison JonesRed Roos1200903
Natalie SmithParawanga Orienteers7205854

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers8642221
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714

W50A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Susanne HarryssonBushflyers442091
Anita ScherrerBushflyers7140946
Tara SutherlandBushflyers2066404

W55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BrownBushflyers1600571
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga Orienteers2095066
Carol HardingBushflyers2038395
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers2020605
Jane SayeAbominable O-Men200072

W60A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyers405068

W65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Jenny HawkinsBushflyers9101013
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Kerryne JonesRed Roos9200773
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161

W70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra HoggParawanga Orienteers41214
Ann SuttonRed Roos2108478

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777

M35AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906

M55AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael D'AscenzoBushflyers200079
Alan SargeantBushflyers41213

W35AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men9005192
Jo HobsonBushflyers7692803
Jill WalkerParawanga Orienteers200086

MJuniorB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Connor LineenAbominable O-Men

MOpenB (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Conor BendleAbominable O-Men2089791
Merv BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2087816
Michael TedeschiRed Roos2048060

WOpenB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2080260
Rebecca TedeschiRed Roos2014116

M/WOpenEasy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susan HallissyBushflyers9701024

M/WOpenVeryEasy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alicia RobertsonNo club membership41425