Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Qld School Champs - Individual Long Distance - Kurwongbah

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Qld School Champs - Individual Long Distance - Kurwongbah
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Sunday 30 July 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

82 competitors entered in total.

11 YRS Boys (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Hamish DennyNo club membership
Flynn Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club426763
James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082216
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084723
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Tom LittleproudNo club membership
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club2098983

11 YRS Girls (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Ryanda CraigeNo club membership
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Lucie RamsayNo club membership
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club

13 YRS Boys (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isaac BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club9201682
Kydan CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9102057
Fletcher DennyNo club membership
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club2098987
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Zack LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jacob LasserreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club2098963
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos
Timothy NollRange Runners Orienteering Club2068533
Adam PeacockRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jackson ReimersNo club membership2098999
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Aidan StoneRange Runners Orienteering Club2053233

13 YRS Girls (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Madeline BallochBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053238
Alisha Di RuggieroRange Runners Orienteering Club
Bridget DohertyNo club membership
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Holly MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Tyla ParkerRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209

Jun Boys Standard (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zach BuckleyBullecourt Boulder Bounders2098968
Tom RamsayNo club membership

Sen Boys Standard (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maxwell BatterhamNo club membership
Xander UhlmannEnoggeroos

Sen Girls Standard (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brigitte MearaNo club membership

Jun Boys Chmp (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Edward FilmerBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053240
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Shotaro GotoNo club membership
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201054
Kynan O'Malley-JonesToohey Forest Orienteers
Ben PeacockRange Runners Orienteering Club7300386
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976

Jun Girls Chmp (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Kasey LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club7300319
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club426780
Annika UhlmannEnoggeroos
Sophie WaplesNo club membership

Sen Boys Chmp (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers9101516
Saxon CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101755
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9101517
Cameron MorrisonEnoggeroos1396825
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713

Sen Girls Chmp (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isabella BallochBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Ashlee BaronsNo club membership
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Laurel GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101370
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068431
Anastasia HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club
Lucy HillRange Runners Orienteering Club2053205
Chloe MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rebecca NahrungNo club membership