Competitors entered to Kuitpo North

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Kuitpo North
Organiser: Tjuringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 9 April 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

60 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205

Course 1 Male (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101325
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers407987
Nicholas CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club449464
John NieuwenhovenSA Arrows1392402
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955

Course 2 Female (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Alyce HeapYalanga Orienteers2056611
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602

Course 2 Male (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975

Course 3 Female (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Sarah GilbertNo club membership4612621
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

Course 3 Male (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers2046690
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8273645
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Simon GilbieTjuringa Orienteers
Cameron GreenYalanga Orienteers
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Andrew McCombOLifant352050
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Andrew WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club2046655

Course 4 Female (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Olivera WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club449467

Course 4 Male (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Ken ThompsonTintookies Orienteers405736

Course 5 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

Course 6 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Emily MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082211

Course 6 Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427

Course 7 Groups (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca BoultonNo club membership1418038

Course 8 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Kiana SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club

Course 8 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602