Competitors entered to WA Middle Distance Championships - Jumbuck Hill

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: WA Middle Distance Championships - Jumbuck Hill
Organisers: Bibbulmun Orienteers / Orienteering Association of WA
Date: Saturday 16 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

95 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers409655

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zali DaleLOST7207989
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lara DaleLOST7207982
Michaela MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers1400726
Lily McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407375

W21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773
Karen StaudteLOST264029
Irina TretiakovaLOST8200606
Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers920685

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1398665
Nicolette FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1407418
Sharon McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407393

W55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heike BehrbohmKulgun 225 Orienteers7205859
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101756
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867
Joan MerrifieldAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040

W65A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Jan CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers1407398
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264021
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207404
Vicki ReddenKulgun 225 Orienteers7208032
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

W70A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Jacqueline McManusKulgun 225 Orienteers264444

M10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201507
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers264437

M14A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201509
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Connor MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201366
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407419
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101685

M16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Riley MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9101993

M17-20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tyler EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407372
Edward FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1398664

M21A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Rhys ChallenNo club membership
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Cameron DuncanKulgun 225 Orienteers1407417
Wayne EliotWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101690
Steve FletcherAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club302718
Andre MorkelLOST1392052
Simon WindsorBibbulmun Orienteers7207985
Codey YatesKulgun 225 Orienteers418915

M35A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Paul DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392050
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399627
Blake MerrittLOST1397458
Jason SimpsonLOST505035

M45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nick DaleLOST1392047
Ian FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399631
Peter O'LoughlinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers418575
Edward PlummerLOST1392439

M55A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205864
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers409611
Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the West302749
John CumminsOrienteering Association of WA1400724
Robert GraiegLOST1407377
Ron MarcusWullundigong Orienteers of the West1391613
David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West264462
Digby MercerOrienteering Association of WA264472
Maurice PattenRed Roos7201555
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325
Phil TaylorLOST409613

M65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers9201359
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Don MasonSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264479
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200452
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

M70A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Craig DermerKulgun 225 Orienteers7207972
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Ian JenningsWullundigong Orienteers of the West409640
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West409651

M Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Peter ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264022

M85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Don YoungBibbulmun Orienteers9200453

W Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264477
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West264490