Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2017 Metro League #3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 Metro League #3
Organiser: Orienteering NSW
Date: Sunday 25 June 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

115 competitors entered in total.

Divn 1 (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers9101757
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers9005152
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers9101694
Alexander KaravaevIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006958
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8203948
Ruairidh MacDonaldBig Foot Orienteers213682
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Richard MountstephensBig Foot Orienteers2035662
Ondrej PavluUringa Orienteers2056442
Benoit PecoudUringa Orienteers7202202
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers7208034
Luke WilmottCentral Coast Orienteers2052044

Divn 2 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Ian CameronGaringal Orienteers9101327
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1326235
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Graeme HillWestern and Hills Orienteers2087827
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers2042667
Benny HolmgrenWestern and Hills Orienteers2054770
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Helen ParkerWestern and Hills Orienteers9200782
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703
Larry WeissGaringal Orienteers1400070
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers2086624

Divn 3 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Gregory DominishGaringal Orienteers2048072
Peter ErlandsenGaringal Orienteers2048056
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers7200115
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2037132
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155
Samuel TsangCentral Coast Orienteers364450
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers1956420

Divn 4 (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037101
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Saacha DonaldsonBig Foot Orienteers2082554
Chris FirbankBig Foot Orienteers2064903
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2080245
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers402494
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers2035665
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Lisa GrantUringa Orienteers1421093
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers2042675
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Clare JessupGaringal Orienteers2048830
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Anette LarssonWestern and Hills Orienteers2054789
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Jay SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers1200915
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers9200783
Alexander VorstermansGaringal Orienteers2076530
Margaret WilmottUringa Orienteers213681

Divn 5 (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers402384
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
Linda ChanWestern and Hills Orienteers2038385
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers7003159
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2099388
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
Stephen HollowayWestern and Hills Orienteers2033911
YC LeeGaringal Orienteers9102043
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers2095100
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
Lisa-Jane TaylorGaringal Orienteers402375
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692
Margaret WaughGaringal Orienteers2041042
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322
Ernest WindschuttelGaringal Orienteers2053985