Competitors entered to 2017 Metro League #6 - Boggabilla (Final)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 Metro League #6 - Boggabilla (Final)
Organiser: Uringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 10 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

111 competitors entered in total.

Div 1 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Ross BarkerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2037611
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
James DunlopWestern and Hills Orienteers9200779
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers9101694
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers213615
Alexander KaravaevIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006958
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8203948
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers2037741
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers1393064
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005182
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers2038382

Div 2 (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Laurent BillotUringa Orienteers2037088
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers2037131
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Gary FarebrotherWestern and Hills Orienteers1397919
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8649291
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers2037613
Benny HolmgrenWestern and Hills Orienteers2054770
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703
Samuel TsangCentral Coast Orienteers364450
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers2086624

Div 3 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037101
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers2037113
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Clare JessupGaringal Orienteers2048830
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2037132
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125

Div 4 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2080245
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
John GilesGaringal Orienteers2101975
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers2035665
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers2042675
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
Anette LarssonWestern and Hills Orienteers2054789
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers7201554
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers9200648
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Jay SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers1200915
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087

Div 5 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2099388
Jakob DoyleUringa Orienteers9101316
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Stephen HollowayWestern and Hills Orienteers2033911
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
YC LeeGaringal Orienteers9102043
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
Lisa-Jane TaylorGaringal Orienteers402375
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692
Margaret WaughGaringal Orienteers2041042
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322