Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane, Quorrobolong

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane, Quorrobolong
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 15 July 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

186 competitors entered in total.

W10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers263486

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201363
Yekatrina StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers1399378

W14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers235800
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers235800
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201737
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers2054793
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317

W20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Clare JessupGaringal Orienteers2048830

W21A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicola BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1392477
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Sally-Anne HendersonNewcastle Orienteering Club364442
Georgina MackenCentral Coast Orienteers9101760
Tamara OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2057045

W35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phoebe DentCentral Coast Orienteers1602090
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478

W40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Saacha DonaldsonBig Foot Orienteers2082554
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers7200115

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot Orienteers2026305

W45AS (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club402445
Sally DevenishWestern Plains Orienteers9101026
Elaine MurdochGaringal Orienteers2048822
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073

W50A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301

W55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisa LampeUringa Orienteers2056440
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club9102929

W55AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Lynda HewsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2053111
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2037727
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers44155
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366

W60A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers1602100
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers1956420

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097

W65AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers402184
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338

W70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443

M10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2038375
Ivan StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers2095098
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050
Henry RutkowskiGoldseekers Orienteers
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246

M14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

M16A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BillettWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers2036936
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509

M20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael ClaydenGaringal Orienteers7206341
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers2102000
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Thomas GordonBig Foot Orienteers

M21A (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers9101757
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club2099375
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers9005152
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers9101694
Itay ManorUringa Orienteers9200280
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Andrew MorrisNewcastle Orienteering Club2052018
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Jason RutkowskiGoldseekers Orienteers17519791
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club1931328

M21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua RobertsBush n Beach Orienteering Club402440
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
Jose ZapataCentral Coast Orienteers1602058

M35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew BrownNewcastle Orienteering Club2086619
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7583468
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365

M35AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1326235
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers9200783

M40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
Matt HackettWestern and Hills Orienteers9200781

M45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390

M45AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Graeme McLeodBig Foot Orienteers7203946

M50A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Ian JonesUringa Orienteers1395370
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers1393064
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers2086624

M55A (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1398393
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers402494
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8636564
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075070

M55AS (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931371
Lisa GrantUringa Orienteers1421093
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers1602080
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
John LinichNewcastle Orienteering Club2052029
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Peter NewtonNewcastle Orienteering Club2066408
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Dale WallaceWestern Plains Orienteers2052026

M60A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club7003153
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033917
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Larry WeissGaringal Orienteers1400070

M65A (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club430828
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers402384
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers1008265
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2080245
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club402398
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club44165
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

M65AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402339
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Andrew Vesey-WellsWestern and Hills Orienteers2074220

M70A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers2036812
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200062

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce DawkinsBennelong Northside Orienteers1200901
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club402434
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206

M/W10N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9005313
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2108278
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101978

Open Very Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Agustina RodriguezBush n Beach Orienteering Club402439

W Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers976675
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396

M Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael LloydUringa Orienteers1602062
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877

EOD-H4 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550