Competitors entered to Pewsey Vale OY #2 and SST event

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pewsey Vale OY #2 and SST event
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 2 April 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

74 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269

W20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201053
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346

W21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886

WOB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

W45A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

W45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960

W55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christine FranklinTjuringa Orienteers449461
Fiorella PahorTintookies Orienteers407979
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609

W55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020
Olivera WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club449467

M10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers405746

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver HazledineYalanga Orienteers
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers405745
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427

M14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers2046690
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604

M16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607

M20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101325
Nicholas CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club449464
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2054777
Rohan JacksonNo club membership

M21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon GilbieTjuringa Orienteers
Stefano RausOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1831995
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955

M21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996

MOB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409

M45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers407987
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007

M55A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Andrew McCombOLifant
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

M55+AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Ken ThompsonTintookies Orienteers405736

M65A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Garry HarrisTjuringa Orienteers352012
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Andrew WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club2046655

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

9M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226