Competitors entered to Gabbinbar, Toowoomba, UMC Session 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Gabbinbar, Toowoomba, UMC Session 2
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 23 April 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

45 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alex HumphreysRange Runners Orienteering Club2098975
Charley HumphreysRange Runners Orienteering Club2098978
Jacob LasserreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Annika MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

Easy (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Katie HumphreysRange Runners Orienteering Club2098971
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Tom LittleproudNo club membership
Jacob MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Holly MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Adam PeacockRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Nedelle RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club2098983

Long (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ashlee BaronsNo club membership
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
John ParkerRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ben PeacockRange Runners Orienteering Club7300386
Belinda ReimersNo club membership
Jackson ReimersNo club membership
Danielle RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084725
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086758

Short (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Timothy NollRange Runners Orienteering Club2068533
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989

Non-competitive (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dominic CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club
Bill SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Caroline SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club