Competitors entered to Perseverance Dam

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Perseverance Dam
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Monday 1 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

65 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club
Flynn Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Marijke Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Tess Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Charley HumphreysRange Runners Orienteering Club2098978
Jed LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jacob LasserreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Peta LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club2098983

Easy (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
Bridget DohertyNo club membership
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club2098987
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Katie HumphreysRange Runners Orienteering Club2098971
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Holly MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Timothy NollRange Runners Orienteering Club2068533
Tyla ParkerRange Runners Orienteering Club
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Glyn ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Nedelle RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Aidan StoneRange Runners Orienteering Club2053233

Moderate 2 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zach BuckleyBullecourt Boulder Bounders
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Danielle RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209
Jeffrey StoneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sophie WaplesNo club membership

Moderate 1 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kasey LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club7300319
Zack LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Martin MulderNo club membership
Jackson ReimersNo club membership

Hard 3 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Barbara PopeUgly Gully Orienteers258422

Hard 2 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ashlee BaronsNo club membership
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Chloe MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Clive PopeUgly Gully Orienteers9200361
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
James ShulmeisterUgly Gully Orienteers9101369

Hard 1 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club7300387