Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Woodlands, Gatton, Coaching, UMC #3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Woodlands, Gatton, Coaching, UMC #3
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 7 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

52 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lacey BallochBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Hamish DennyNo club membership
Sean Di RuggieroRange Runners Orienteering Club
Flynn Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Marijke Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jed LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Abigail LasserreNo club membership
Tom LittleproudNo club membership
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club
Peta LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club

Easy (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Madeline BallochBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Isaac BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ryanda CraigeNo club membership
Fletcher DennyNo club membership
Alisha Di RuggieroRange Runners Orienteering Club
Bridget DohertyNo club membership
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Zack LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jacob LasserreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Brenda Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rodney Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Katrina MearaNo club membership
Holly MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Timothy NollRange Runners Orienteering Club
Tyla ParkerRange Runners Orienteering Club
Adam PeacockRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Aidan StoneRange Runners Orienteering Club

Moderate (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maxwell BatterhamNo club membership
Zach BuckleyBullecourt Boulder Bounders
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kasey LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club
Brigitte MearaNo club membership
Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club

Hard (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alan BallochBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Ashlee BaronsNo club membership
Yolande CaveBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club
Laurel GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club
Chloe MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ben PeacockRange Runners Orienteering Club
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club