Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NSW Development Training camp for juniors

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NSW Development Training camp for juniors
Organisers: Bush n Beach Orienteering Club / Orienteering NSW
Date: Tuesday 11 July 2017 - Friday 14 July 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

47 competitors entered in total.

Camp Participant (47)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers9101757
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers235800
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062816
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers976675
Lachlan BillettWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers2036936
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers2102000
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers2054793
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Thomas GordonBig Foot Orienteers
Caleb HanlyGaringal Orienteers
Liam HanlyGaringal Orienteers
Stephen HanlyGaringal Orienteers
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers2037613
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers2042675
Clare JessupGaringal Orienteers2048830
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Georgia JimenezNo club membership
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Fergus MackieBig Foot Orienteers2037717
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Tiia MarshBig Foot Orienteers251276
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers2101979
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714
David StocksBushflyers2041365
Matthew StocksBushflyers2054782
Ryan StocksBushflyers2036809
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116430
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524
Geok YapGaringal Orienteers