Competitors entered to Athelstone North: City to Bush Event #2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Athelstone North: City to Bush Event #2
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 7 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

41 competitors entered in total.

Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eamonn HoranOrienteering SA
Fiorella PahorTintookies Orienteers

Short Groups (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Donna GrantNo club membership
Stuart SpillaneTintookies Orienteers

Medium (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy HeapYalanga Orienteers
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers
Jane NicholsonYalanga Orienteers
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers
Vicki SpillaneTintookies Orienteers
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Ken ThompsonTintookies Orienteers
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Andrew WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club
Olivera WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club

Medium Groups (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce HarrisYalanga Orienteers
Tom HarrisYalanga Orienteers

Long (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club
Antonio Garcia CouceTintookies Orienteers
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers
Sarah GilbertNo club membership
Cameron GreenYalanga Orienteers
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Alyce HeapYalanga Orienteers
Amy IdeLincoln Orienteers
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers
Finlay TwiningYalanga Orienteers
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club