Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY 4 Quinzeh Rocks

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY 4 Quinzeh Rocks
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 28 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

73 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Francis BreslinNo club membership
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9101517
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos9005347
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroos9999933
Winnie OakhillUgly Gully Orienteers9201057
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180

Hard 2 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers256655
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers9101516
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers417775
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201054
Cliff HowardEnoggeroos258863
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers1006130
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058

Hard 3 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Bronte GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9200574
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Stewart MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club1396814
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos1931356
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
James ShulmeisterUgly Gully Orienteers9101369
Robin SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers258429

Hard 4 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Russell CreedToohey Forest Orienteers1399620
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Leanne O'SheaEnoggeroos256639
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Mark RobertsParadise Lost Orienteers9102054
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518

Hard 5 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Jennifer BrettToohey Forest Orienteers258488
Neville CobboldUgly Gully Orienteers213622
Christine CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers9101518
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444
David FloodBullecourt Boulder Bounders354649
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322

Moderate 1 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638

Moderate 2 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Scott FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082220
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Jen RamamurthyEnoggeroos2082212

Easy (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082216
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Sundar RamamurthyEnoggeroos
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers258407

Very Easy (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos2056601
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084723
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229