Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY5 Harlin Long O

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY5 Harlin Long O
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 25 June 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

65 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy 2.7km (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Annabelle BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Debbie BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Felicity BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Molly BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club

Easy 2 2.6km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club

Easy 1 3.9km (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isaac BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Simon BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kydan CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9102057
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Brenda Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rodney Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Timothy NollRange Runners Orienteering Club2068533
Jen RamamurthyEnoggeroos2082212
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Ben WalkerNo club membership
Nick WalkerNo club membership

Moderate 2 4.0km (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Amy Langford-ElyNo club membership
Brigitte MearaNo club membership
Jackson ReimersNo club membership

Hard 3 5.9km (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers Club2053241
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Anastasia HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club
Bruce JonesRange Runners Orienteering Club1602103
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Rowan RamamurthyEnoggeroos7300066
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518
Robin SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers258429

Hard 2 11.8km (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers256655
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers9101516
Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers258848
Saxon CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101755
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
Cliff HowardEnoggeroos258863
Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers Club2053250
Rohan LynhamNo club membership
Ben PeacockRange Runners Orienteering Club7300386
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Linda ThompsonSunshine Orienteers Club9101513

Hard 1 17.4km (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Errol BebbingtonNo club membership
Daniel BrowningNo club membership2046695
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Johannes WeversSunshine Orienteers Club9102042