Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bluestone South

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bluestone South
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 9 July 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

73 competitors entered in total.

Hard 2 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zazi BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9101367
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers9101516
Mandy CaldwellUgly Gully Orienteers2053243
Bill CruickshankUgly Gully Orienteers
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Paul ElbyEnoggeroos2034292
John GanToohey Forest Orienteers354697
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos9005347
Malcolm PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2074206
Michael SchaferToohey Forest Orienteers1396815
Niamh ShulmeisterNo club membership1602113
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Gary SutherlandToohey Forest Orienteers

Hard 3 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Kasey LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club7300319
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Sophie PatonNo club membership
Janelle SchaferToohey Forest Orienteers1396828
James ShulmeisterUgly Gully Orienteers9101369
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118

Hard 4 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Bronte GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9200574
Laurel GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101370
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Lucy HillRange Runners Orienteering Club2053205
Chloe MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8640972
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Christopher SpriggsOrienteering Queensland1931336
Robin SpriggsOrienteering Queensland1931335
Jane ZimmermanEnoggeroos2034300

Hard 5 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonUgly Gully Orienteers354659
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Jennifer BrettToohey Forest Orienteers258488
Christine CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers9101518
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610

Moderate (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068430
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068431
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456

Easy (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Zack LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Brenda Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rodney Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453

Very Easy (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jed LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club