Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Sprint coaching, Toowoomba State High School

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Sprint coaching, Toowoomba State High School
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 16 July 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

44 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club
Annabelle BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Debbie BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Felicity BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Molly BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sean Di RuggieroRange Runners Orienteering Club
Flynn Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Marijke Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Tess Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club346904
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426774
Saxon RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Scott RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club

Easy (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Isaac BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Simon BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alisha Di RuggieroRange Runners Orienteering Club
Bridget DohertyNo club membership
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club2098987
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Brenda Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Tom LittleproudNo club membership
Tyla ParkerRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ethan RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club2098983

Moderate (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zach BuckleyBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Victor Di RuggieroRange Runners Orienteering Club
Brigitte MearaNo club membership
Nedelle RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club426780

Hard (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Zazi BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9101367
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Edward FilmerBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053240
Lucy HillRange Runners Orienteering Club2053205
Danielle RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Xavier SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526