Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to O'Shea 2 Days 2018

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: O'Shea 2 Days 2018
Organiser: Central Coast Orienteers
Date: Saturday 10 March 2018 - Sunday 11 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

43 competitors entered in total.

Long Pairs - longer course (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478Race 2 - Night Event - Mount Penang
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Jannie NelBennelong Northside Orienteers2101979
Jason RutkowskiGoldseekers Orienteers17519791
Mark SchaeferCentral Coast Orienteers2103589

Long Pairs - shorter course (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1326235
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8553363
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Louis NelBennelong Northside Orienteers2118684
Henry RutkowskiGoldseekers Orienteers
Ken SchaeferNo club membership2053993

Short Pairs - longer course (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037101
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers7003159
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7583468
Dee FinlayNo club membershipRace 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang
Lynda HewsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2053111Race 1 - Pairs Relay - Rumbalara
Kerry KableNo club membershipRace 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang
Ivan KentCentral Coast Orienteers402371
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers2087824Race 1 - Pairs Relay - Rumbalara, Race 2 - Night Event - Mount Penang
Judy MurrayNo club membershipRace 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Kevin RobertsGaringal Orienteers2052030Race 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Martin SpinkCentral Coast Orienteers2087841Race 1 - Pairs Relay - Rumbalara, Race 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang
Samuel TsangCentral Coast Orienteers364450

Short Pairs - shorter course (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers402384
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114Race 1 - Pairs Relay - Rumbalara, Race 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7492148Race 1 - Pairs Relay - Rumbalara, Race 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang
Amber KentCentral Coast Orienteers
Bryony KentCentral Coast Orienteers
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382Race 1 - Pairs Relay - Rumbalara, Race 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Holly RobertsGaringal Orienteers2052022Race 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang