Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to O'Shea 2 Days 2018

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: O'Shea 2 Days 2018
Organiser: Central Coast Orienteers
Date: Saturday 10 March 2018 - Sunday 11 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

43 competitors entered in total.

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course8652434
David McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersLong Pairs - shorter course8553363
Jannie NelBennelong Northside OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course2101979
Louis NelBennelong Northside OrienteersLong Pairs - shorter course2118684

Central Coast Orienteers (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
David BowermanCentral Coast OrienteersShort Pairs - shorter course402384
Amber KentCentral Coast OrienteersShort Pairs - shorter course
Bryony KentCentral Coast OrienteersShort Pairs - shorter course
Ivan KentCentral Coast OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course402371
Robyn PallasCentral Coast OrienteersShort Pairs - shorter course8650866
Mark SchaeferCentral Coast OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course2103589
Martin SpinkCentral Coast OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course2087841Race 1 - Pairs Relay - Rumbalara, Race 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang
Samuel TsangCentral Coast OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course364450

Garingal Orienteers (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal OrienteersShort Pairs - shorter course2037114Race 1 - Pairs Relay - Rumbalara, Race 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang
John BulmanGaringal OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course2037101
Bryony CoxGaringal OrienteersShort Pairs - shorter course7003160
Tim CoxGaringal OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course7003159
Peter FozoGaringal OrienteersLong Pairs - shorter course1326235
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course1396236
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal OrienteersLong Pairs - shorter course9121083
Istvan KerteszGaringal OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course1931365
Holly RobertsGaringal OrienteersShort Pairs - shorter course2052022Race 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang
Kevin RobertsGaringal OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course2052030Race 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang

Goldseekers Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Henry RutkowskiGoldseekers OrienteersLong Pairs - shorter course
Jason RutkowskiGoldseekers OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course17519791

Newcastle Orienteering Club (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubShort Pairs - shorter course7492148Race 1 - Pairs Relay - Rumbalara, Race 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubShort Pairs - longer course7583468
Lynda HewsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubShort Pairs - longer course2053111Race 1 - Pairs Relay - Rumbalara
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering ClubLong Pairs - longer course1392478Race 2 - Night Event - Mount Penang
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering ClubShort Pairs - shorter course1931382Race 1 - Pairs Relay - Rumbalara, Race 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering ClubShort Pairs - shorter course7200358
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubShort Pairs - longer course2053130
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubShort Pairs - shorter course1400061
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubShort Pairs - longer course1400057
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubShort Pairs - longer course7668668
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubShort Pairs - longer course9101758

No club membership (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dee FinlayNo club membershipShort Pairs - longer courseRace 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang
Kerry KableNo club membershipShort Pairs - longer courseRace 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang
Judy MurrayNo club membershipShort Pairs - longer courseRace 3 - Pairs Score - Mount Penang
Ken SchaeferNo club membershipLong Pairs - shorter course2053993

Uringa Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ian McKenzieUringa OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course2056431

Western and Hills Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
James McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course2037153
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersLong Pairs - shorter course2041041
Ian MillerWestern and Hills OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course2087824Race 1 - Pairs Relay - Rumbalara, Race 2 - Night Event - Mount Penang