Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SA Night Orienteering Championships Narrinyeri Hills OY

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SA Night Orienteering Championships Narrinyeri Hills OY
Organiser: Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 16 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

46 competitors entered in total.

W17-20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201053
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346

W21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605

WOB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

W55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

M14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

M21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
Anton SteketeeNo club membership
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387

MOB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049

M45A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395

M45AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert KrieslTintookies Orienteers352017
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Ken ThompsonTintookies Orienteers405736

M55A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Antonio Garcia CouceTintookies Orienteers2042402
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

M65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Barry WheelerTintookies Orienteers405742

M75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

C5GRP (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Eliza GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099385
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

C6GRP (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kiana BattersOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705