Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Narrinyeri Hills - Score It or do It in Reverse!

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Narrinyeri Hills - Score It or do It in Reverse!
Organiser: Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 17 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

34 competitors entered in total.

1R men (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Robert KrieslTintookies Orienteers352017
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Barry WheelerTintookies Orienteers405742

1R women (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346

2R men (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

2R women (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah GilbertCasual Registrations4612621
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

3R men (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Antonio Garcia CouceTintookies Orienteers2042402
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

4R men (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265

4R women (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269

5R groups (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080

6R men (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eric CasseyNo club membership1418038

6R women (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

60 Score men (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Ken ThompsonTintookies Orienteers405736

120 Score men (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281

120 Score women (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960