Competitors entered to 2017 Australian MTBO Carnival- Accommodation, Dinner and Hire

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 Australian MTBO Carnival- Accommodation, Dinner and Hire
Organisers: Newcastle Orienteering Club / Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 6 October 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

107 competitors entered in total.

Aust MTBO (107)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rick ArmstrongAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club2017017
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club430828
Kerry BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club2052024
Deb BainPeninsula and Plains887301
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers9101757
Richard BegleyKulgun 225 Orienteers1400719
Renee BeveridgeNorth West1242590
Jacqueline BlaySouthland
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Andrew CampbellFar North Orienteering Club1398059
Glen CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club1399371
Peter CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club402444
Ben CoetzerWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392055
Nick CollinsTaranaki8002000
Peter CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9005210
Monica DicksonEureka Orienteers7200208
Sally DicksonPeninsula and Plains432232
Ken DowlingEureka Orienteers204044
Liam DrewNo club membership981685
Rachel DrewHutt Valley2041672
Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392457
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Martin EtheringtonParawanga Orienteers364098
Rob GardenNorth West981693
John GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7203947
Chris GeldermanNorth West2113381
Marquita GeldermanNorth West8290667
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers2027090
Aidan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2019385
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
Kay HaarsmaTintookies Orienteers7200209
Andrew HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club9140466
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers7200115
Claire HeppenstallPeninsula and Plains203268
Lynda HewsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2053111
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers8647251
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos1399374
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos1602101
Tim JacksonNo club membership430834
Neil KerrisonNo club membership1401144
Kay KnightbridgeNorth West2041673
Michael KnightbridgeNorth West2041674
Tegan KnightbridgeNorth West982098
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Saskia LearmonthNo club membership
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204448
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club402398
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8636569
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers9005345
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8203948
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Fergus MackieBig Foot Orienteers2037717
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Lucy MackieBig Foot Orienteers8649292
Riley MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9101993
Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering Club1931373
Andrew McNeillNo club membership242502
Alister MetherellPeninsula and Plains8648383
Dianne MichelsNew Zealand Challenge team242586
Roel MichelsNo club membership
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8640972
Anne MortimerBay of Plenty419063
Peter NewtonNewcastle Orienteering Club2066408
Bruce PatersonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7676767
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8636564
Bevan PrattNo club membership
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Graeme ReadPeninsula and Plains1406577
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Gavin ScottHutt Valley2113373
Jessica SewellNorth West8625616
Joe SherriffNo club membership2038451
Brent SimpsonTaranaki2023067
Jorja SimpsonNo club membership
Andrew SkeltonCounties Manukau2087461
Georgia SkeltonCounties Manukau8633226
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers9999123
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers9999246
Natasha SpargWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005326
Tom SpencerNo club membership1403368
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers9005185
Duncan SullivanLOST9102010
Julie SunleyTuckonie Orienteering Club2024108
Sean SunleyTuckonie Orienteering Club302899
Jim SutherlandHutt Valley2113371
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626653
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626648
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club1931328
Konsta VanhanenGoldseekers Orienteers9999099
Phil WhiteBay of Plenty981681
Peta WhitfordYarra Valley Orienteering Club502572
Jo WilsonSouthland2038454
Danielle WinslowAustralopers406219
Michael WoodHutt Valley8637587
Liam WrightNo club membership
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2034291
Kelly YoungBushflyers2073089