Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Rock Oyster OY #8

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Rock Oyster OY #8
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 20 August 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

81 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Eliza GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099385
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269

W20A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201053
Alyce HeapYalanga Orienteers2056611
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699

W21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886

WOB (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Olivera WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club449467

W35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah GilbertCasual Registrations4612621
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

W45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960

W55A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609

W55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Jennifer KennedyTintookies Orienteers352035

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen SmithTintookies Orienteers407985

M10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers405745
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers405746
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427

M14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8273645
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

M16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607

M20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Nicholas CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club449464
Cameron GreenYalanga Orienteers7600913
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008880

M21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955

M21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007

MOB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409

M45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Crish ReimerTop End Orienteers

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert KrieslTintookies Orienteers352017

M55A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

M55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Ken ThompsonTintookies Orienteers405736

M65A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Andrew WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club2046655

M75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

6M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers

8F (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona MorcomTjuringa Orienteers
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020