Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Rock Oyster OY #8

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Rock Oyster OY #8
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 20 August 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

81 competitors entered in total.

Casuals SA (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sarah GilbertCasuals SAW35A4612621

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A2086750
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55A405731
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW45A2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW45AS1395960
Nicholas CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM20A449464
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55+AS1395957
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM20A8008880
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM14A348029
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW35A348036
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55A1395959
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM21A2013205
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW45A1392401
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM21A1395955

Tintookies Orienteers (24)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies OrienteersM65A204228
Marian ArthurTintookies OrienteersW65A407960
Erica DimentTintookies OrienteersW45A405708
Trevor DimentTintookies OrienteersM55A405730
Abigail GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW20A9201051
David GeorgeTintookies OrienteersM55A9101323
Joanna GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW20A9201053
Susan GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW45A1395956
Eliza GrivellTintookies OrienteersW14A2099385
Ian GrivellTintookies OrienteersM21AS2099387
Max GrivellTintookies OrienteersM14A2099394
Jennifer KennedyTintookies OrienteersW65A352035
Robert KrieslTintookies OrienteersM45AS352017
Annabel LloydTintookies OrienteersW10A2084705
James LloydTintookies OrienteersMOB9102049
Jemima LloydTintookies OrienteersW14A9102050
Jack MarschallTintookies OrienteersM14A2056604
Kate MarschallTintookies OrienteersW35A2056605
John NieuwenhovenTintookies OrienteersM21A8070281
George ReevesTintookies OrienteersM75A437265
Helen SmithTintookies OrienteersW75A407985
Robert SmithTintookies OrienteersM65A2080255
Emily SorensenTintookies OrienteersW20A2046699
Ken ThompsonTintookies OrienteersM55+AS405736

Tjuringa Orienteers (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa OrienteersM55A2082214
Zoe CarterTjuringa OrienteersW14A2075080
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM45A8300469
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM10A2086602
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM14A8273645
Janet HillyardTjuringa OrienteersWOB44228
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers6M
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa OrienteersM14A7130204
Aylwin LimTjuringa OrienteersM55A2065558
Daniel MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM12A405745
Fiona MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8F
Greg MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM45A1398395
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM12A405746
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers8F352020
Desmond NormanTjuringa OrienteersM21AS9561007
Meredith NormanTjuringa OrienteersW20A9005346

Top End Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Crish ReimerTop End OrienteersM45A

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering ClubW21A1392403
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering ClubM65A229982
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubW21AS1396886
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubM21AS9101996
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering ClubM35A1392409
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A9101691
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubM55A2056610
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering ClubW55A2056609
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering ClubM65A2099373
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A407968
Andrew WatermanWallaringa Orienteering ClubM65A2046655
Olivera WatermanWallaringa Orienteering ClubWOB449467

Yalanga Orienteers (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga OrienteersM20A8641498
Remi AfnanYalanga OrienteersM16A9201365
Ruhi AfnanYalanga OrienteersM45A8641487
Sandra AfnanYalanga OrienteersW45AS9101014
Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersM45A352038
Cameron GreenYalanga OrienteersM20A7600913
Alyce HeapYalanga OrienteersW20A2056611
Dave NicolsonYalanga OrienteersM55A407975
Ruth NicolsonYalanga OrienteersW55+AS407976
Ana PenckYalanga OrienteersW14A437269
Ethan PenckYalanga OrienteersM16A2056607
Jacqueline StephensYalanga OrienteersWOB2099374
Mitchell StephensYalanga OrienteersM12A7300427
Robert TuckerYalanga OrienteersM65A352009