Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Metro & Junior League #15 & ACT Secondary School Champs, Mt Jerrabomberra

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Metro & Junior League #15 & ACT Secondary School Champs, Mt Jerrabomberra
Organiser: Red Roos
Date: Saturday 9 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

56 competitors entered in total.

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex DerlackiGrammar Senior2110779

M14A (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lincoln BattBushflyers2099371
Ellis BirrerGrammar Senior2075038
Nicholas BrennanGrammar Senior2050591
Archie ClearyGrammar Senior2057575
Harry GibbsGrammar Senior2050559
Michael GuthrieParawanga Orienteers2086592
Angus HudsonGrammar Senior2101872
William JorgensenGrammar Senior2057562
Angus KnowlesGrammar Senior2101879
Toby LangBushflyers9201055
Will MadlGrammar Senior2068675
Robert MageeGrammar Senior2110765
Zack NoyesGrammar Senior2099389
Nathan PearsonGrammar Senior2087811
Alex RicksGrammar Senior2095068
Ryan SchneiderGrammar Senior2086580
Jack SheldonGrammar Senior2110758
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
David StocksBushflyers8636575
Joseph WilsonBushflyers2052045
Toby WilsonGrammar Senior2057557

M16A (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack CareyGrammar Senior2050555
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7826315
Kai DewarGrammar Senior2065091
Marcus GellelGrammar Senior2057566
Dougal GillGrammar Senior2065094
Marcus GrayGrammar Senior2065093
James GreatbanksGrammar Senior2087845
Ben HobsonBushflyers7022310
Flynn HopkinsRed Roos
Tenzing JohnsonBushflyers2076512
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers9101124
Timothy LottGrammar Senior2086601
Michael McCormackGrammar Senior2065087
Noah PolandBushflyers7012001
William ThompsonGrammar Senior2050581
Brendan WilsonBushflyers2052047

M18A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Damian CamilleriGrammar Senior2086591
Braeden JaugietisGrammar Senior2050564
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871
Ryan TurnerGrammar Senior2033924
Angus WorrallGrammar Senior2099397
Tal ZwikaelGrammar Senior2065100

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth CaoGrammar Senior2065095
Jennifer LiuGrammar Senior2110762

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers2074210
Hannah VardyRed Roos2108480

W16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pia CunninghamBushflyers2076501
Ella CuthbertBushflyers8642296
Zoe MelhuishParawanga Orienteers2020620
Elise NorthcoteBushflyers2108452

W18A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rosemary GoggsOrienteering ACT2086596
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers2020606
Miho YamazakiParawanga Orienteers2014102