Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Metro & Junior League #15 & ACT Secondary School Champs, Mt Jerrabomberra

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: ACT Metro & Junior League #15 & ACT Secondary School Champs, Mt Jerrabomberra
Organiser: Red Roos
Date: Saturday 9 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

56 competitors entered in total.

Abominable O-Men (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenM14A9041004

Bushflyers (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lincoln BattBushflyersM14A2099371
Pia CunninghamBushflyersW16A2076501
Ella CuthbertBushflyersW16A8642296
Ben HobsonBushflyersM16A7022310
Justine HobsonBushflyersW14A7041810
Ellen JohnsonBushflyersW14A2074210
Tenzing JohnsonBushflyersM16A2076512
Toby LangBushflyersM14A9201055
Elise NorthcoteBushflyersW16A2108452
Noah PolandBushflyersM16A7012001
David StocksBushflyersM14A8636575
Ryan StocksBushflyersM18A8650871
Brendan WilsonBushflyersM16A2052047
Joseph WilsonBushflyersM14A2052045

Grammar Senior (32)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ellis BirrerGrammar SeniorM14A2075038
Nicholas BrennanGrammar SeniorM14A2050591
Damian CamilleriGrammar SeniorM18A2086591
Elizabeth CaoGrammar SeniorW12A2065095
Jack CareyGrammar SeniorM16A2050555
Archie ClearyGrammar SeniorM14A2057575
Alex DerlackiGrammar SeniorM12A2110779
Kai DewarGrammar SeniorM16A2065091
Marcus GellelGrammar SeniorM16A2057566
Harry GibbsGrammar SeniorM14A2050559
Dougal GillGrammar SeniorM16A2065094
Marcus GrayGrammar SeniorM16A2065093
James GreatbanksGrammar SeniorM16A2087845
Angus HudsonGrammar SeniorM14A2101872
Braeden JaugietisGrammar SeniorM18A2050564
William JorgensenGrammar SeniorM14A2057562
Angus KnowlesGrammar SeniorM14A2101879
Jennifer LiuGrammar SeniorW12A2110762
Timothy LottGrammar SeniorM16A2086601
Will MadlGrammar SeniorM14A2068675
Robert MageeGrammar SeniorM14A2110765
Michael McCormackGrammar SeniorM16A2065087
Zack NoyesGrammar SeniorM14A2099389
Nathan PearsonGrammar SeniorM14A2087811
Alex RicksGrammar SeniorM14A2095068
Ryan SchneiderGrammar SeniorM14A2086580
Jack SheldonGrammar SeniorM14A2110758
William ThompsonGrammar SeniorM16A2050581
Ryan TurnerGrammar SeniorM18A2033924
Toby WilsonGrammar SeniorM14A2057557
Angus WorrallGrammar SeniorM18A2099397
Tal ZwikaelGrammar SeniorM18A2065100

Newcastle Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubM16A7826315

Orienteering ACT (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rosemary GoggsOrienteering ACTW18A2086596

Parawanga Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michael GuthrieParawanga OrienteersM14A2086592
Andrew KerrParawanga OrienteersM16A9101124
Tara MelhuishParawanga OrienteersW18A2020606
Zoe MelhuishParawanga OrienteersW16A2020620
Miho YamazakiParawanga OrienteersW18A2014102

Red Roos (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Flynn HopkinsRed RoosM16A
Hannah VardyRed RoosW14A2108480