Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT MTBO Middle Distance Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT MTBO Middle Distance Championships
Organiser: Abominable O-Men
Date: Saturday 14 October 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

40 competitors entered in total.

M21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos1399374
Tristan MillerBushflyers2038401
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos407986
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454

M12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nat CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7204449

M14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan YoungBushflyers2073071

M16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noah PolandBushflyers7012001

M40 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Davin FifieldOrienteering ACT9102060
Craig GeorgeNo club membership
Ori GudesOrienteering NSW
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
Jason RobertsNo club membership

M50 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus204169
Tom de JonghBushflyers8230959
Martin EtheringtonParawanga Orienteers364098
Dean KenneallyNo club membership2095087
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club44243
Ken YoungBushflyers1602056

M60 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club430828
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers9005350
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT7003011
John GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7203947
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950

M70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew CampbellFar North Orienteering Club1398059

M80 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kevin PaineBushflyers9201046

W21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers8642221
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos1602101
Tash ThackrayWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005326

W16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhiannon PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club402489

W40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kelly YoungBushflyers2073089

W50 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers2038399
Julie SunleyTuckonie Orienteering Club2024108

W60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204448
Peta WhitfordYarra Valley Orienteering Club502572

W70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777

Open 3 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martyn CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7208036
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2041046