Competitors entered to Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Merchandise

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Merchandise
Organiser: Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 22 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

86 competitors entered in total.

Merchandise (86)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Meisha AustinAustralopers
Andrew BellNorth West
Elaine BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club
Cameron BonarNo club membership
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers
Alison BryantEnoggeroos
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers
Bill ButlerAustralopers
Liz ButlerAustralopers
Ian CameronGaringal Orienteers
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Alison ComerAuckland
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers
Anthony CoxCOLE
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Phoebe DavisAustralopers
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Connor DentRed Roos
Elye DentRed Roos
Hayden DentRed Roos
Martin DentRed Roos
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers
Marquita GeldermanNorth West
James GrayEureka Orienteers
Helena GriggsAustralopers
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers
Michael HanrattyGaringal Orienteers
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers
Andrew HobsonBushflyers
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers
Braeden KommerenNo club membership
Lisa LampeUringa Orienteers
Toby LangBushflyers
James LloydTintookies Orienteers
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Fenton LovedayNo club membership
Chi Kin ManNo club membership
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers
Donelda NilesEsk Valley
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers
Sarah OSullivanNo club membership
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group
Jeni PelvinDunedin
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers
Andrea SchiwyOrienteering Tasmania
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers
Dwayne SmithAuckland
Lyn StantonAuckland
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers
Ross StewartOrienteering ACT
Heidi StolbergerNorth West
Liam StolbergerNorth West
Anthony StonerAustralopers
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers
Will TidswellHawkes Bay
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club
Eric WainwrightRed Roos
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers