Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Mt Barker and Cornerstone College

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Mt Barker and Cornerstone College
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 27 August 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

59 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 - Long (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8273645
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201053
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Cameron GreenYalanga Orienteers7600913
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401
Andrew WhittakerTintookies Orienteers433943

Course 2 - Med (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Giselle DraperTjuringa Orienteers
Owen DraperTjuringa Orienteers
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Erica NormanTjuringa Orienteers9200576
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968
Andrew WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club2046655
Allison WhittakerTintookies Orienteers437267

Course 3 - Short (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kiana BattersOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Emily MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082211
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Olivera WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club449467