Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Interschool Sprint Challenge

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Interschool Sprint Challenge
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 8 October 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

51 competitors entered in total.

Girls 11 yrs (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Felicity BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426774
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760

Boys 11 yrs (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isaac BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club9201682
Flynn Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club426763
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club346904
Jed LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Zack LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

Girls 13 yrs (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Holly MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209

Boys 13 yrs (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club2098987
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club2098963
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997

Junior Girls (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068430
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068431
Kasey LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club7300319

Junior Boys (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976

Senior Girls (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Laurel GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101370
Lucy HillRange Runners Orienteering Club2053205
Chloe MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Lauren MurrayRange Runners Orienteering Club2068424

Senior Boys (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Xavier SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526

Very Easy (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabelle BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Debbie BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Molly BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Simon BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Marijke Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Tess Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973

Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brenda Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rodney Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club

Moderate (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club426780
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086758

Hard (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053204
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084725